Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Mirror Cave on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Mirror Cave consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Mirror Cave Amasya
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Mirror Cave?




1. Amasya Atabey Konağı
Amasya Atabey Konağı0.9 km from Mirror Cave
Anna
CNY494
CNY548 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




2. Ziyagil Konağı
Ziyagil Konağı1 km from Mirror Cave
Nicky
CNY381
CNY422 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Çifte Konak Butik Otel
Çifte Konak Butik Otel1.5 km from Mirror Cave
Zafer
CNY475
CNY528 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. Bayezid Han Konak
Bayezid Han Konak0.9 km from Mirror Cave
Onur
CNY396
CNY576 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. Hasirci Konaklari
Hasirci Konaklari1 km from Mirror Cave
Marilyn
CNY363
CNY403 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. ELİT OTELHAN
ELİT OTELHAN2.7 km from Mirror Cave
Mohamed
CNY458
CNY509 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




7. Melekli Konak
Melekli Konak1.5 km from Mirror Cave
karen
CNY329
CNY365 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




8. Uluhan Otel
Uluhan Otel1.2 km from Mirror Cave
hakan
CNY638
CNY708 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




9. Gülce Köşk Otel & Restaurant
Gülce Köşk Otel & Restaurant1.4 km from Mirror Cave
Mehmet
CNY809
CNY915 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Rukaya Konağı
Rukaya Konağı1 km from Mirror Cave
Abdulhakeem
CNY286
CNY318 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. Emin Efendi Konaklari
Emin Efendi Konaklari0.9 km from Mirror Cave
Duayne
CNY545
CNY605 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Mec Avila
Mec Avila0.5 km from Mirror Cave
Tolga
CNY572
CNY635 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




14. Payidar Otel
Payidar Otel1.1 km from Mirror Cave
Sergey
CNY523
CNY580 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




15. Altayhan Hotel
Altayhan Hotel1.3 km from Mirror Cave
Eren
CNY416
CNY461 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. Grand Harsena Hotel
Grand Harsena Hotel1.3 km from Mirror Cave
James
CNY504
CNY560 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




17. Mor Salkim Konagi
Mor Salkim Konagi0.8 km from Mirror Cave
OSMAN KEREM
CNY550
CNY611 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




18. Gönül sefası bütik otel
Gönül sefası bütik otel0.7 km from Mirror Cave
Elizabeth
CNY274
CNY304 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. Lalehan Hotel - Special Class
Lalehan Hotel - Special Class1.5 km from Mirror Cave
GÜROL
CNY540
CNY600 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Kehribar Otel & Cafe Restaurant
Kehribar Otel & Cafe Restaurant1.6 km from Mirror Cave
Fatih
CNY269
CNY299 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Other landmarks near Mirror Cave
Amasya Sports Hall
You can catch an event at Amasya Sports Hall, located 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Amasya.
Gök Medrese Camii
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Gök Medrese Camii is 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from central Amasya, why not stop by during your stay.
Amasya Castle
9.4/10 (40 reviews)
Amasya Castle is just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Amasya, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Amasya Swimming Pool
Amasya Swimming Pool is 1.3 mi (2 km) from central Amasya, why not stop by during your stay.
Hatuniye Mahallesi
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Hatuniye Mahallesi— just one of the landmarks located 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from central Amasya.
Amasya Museum
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see in Amasya, then you might want to head to Amasya Museum. If you want to see more of the museums in Amasya, Sabuncuoglu Museum of Medicine and Surgery and Ferhat and Şirin Lovers Museum aren't far.
Bayezid II Mosque
9.4/10 (28 reviews)
Bayezid II Mosque is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Amasya, why not stop by during your stay.
Baths of the Maidens Palace
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Baths of the Maidens Palace— just one of the monuments in central Amasya.




