Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near UniLaSalle Rennes on Hotels.com. These hotels close to UniLaSalle Rennes consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near UniLaSalle Rennes Bruz
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near UniLaSalle Rennes?




1. Brit Hotel Ker Lann Aeroport - Parc Expo
Brit Hotel Ker Lann Aeroport - Parc Expo1.2 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
JIN KUK RICHARD
CNY540
CNY613 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




2. The Originals Boutique, Hotel La Chaussairie, Rennes
The Originals Boutique, Hotel La Chaussairie, Rennes2.7 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Alex
CNY477
CNY545 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




3. Domaine de Cicé-Blossac
Domaine de Cicé-Blossac2.1 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Simon
CNY981
CNY1,109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




4. Quality Aparthotel Portes de Rennes
Quality Aparthotel Portes de Rennes1.7 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
RENAUD
CNY458
CNY524 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




5. Chambres d'hôtes de la Saliais
Chambres d'hôtes de la Saliais3.7 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Bilel
CNY712
CNY723 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. Résidence la Pommeraie
Résidence la Pommeraie3.6 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
MARLENE
CNY434
CNY497 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




7. Château de la Villedubois
Château de la Villedubois8.8 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Eric
CNY1,215
CNY1,226 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Domaine des Longrais
Domaine des Longrais12.2 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
James
CNY940
CNY1,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




9. The Originals Boutique Osmo Hôtel
The Originals Boutique Osmo Hôtel9.4 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Bouesse
CNY443
CNY507 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




10. Le Magic Hall
Le Magic Hall9 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Shauna
CNY624
CNY706 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Marnie et Mister H
Marnie et Mister H8.8 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Alexis
CNY754
CNY841 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




12. Balthazar Hotel & Spa Rennes - MGallery Collection
Balthazar Hotel & Spa Rennes - MGallery Collection8.7 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Christopher
CNY1,083
CNY1,229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Best Western Plus Hotel Isidore
Best Western Plus Hotel Isidore6.2 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Shawna McGovern
CNY759
CNY865 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




14. Château d'Apigné
Château d'Apigné5.5 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Camilla
CNY828
CNY948 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Maison d'hôtes de l'Huardière
Maison d'hôtes de l'Huardière12.7 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Valerie
CNY727
CNY738 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. Mama Shelter Rennes
Mama Shelter Rennes8.9 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Elizabeth
CNY737
CNY841 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. ATAO Résidence
ATAO Résidence9.1 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
David
CNY429
CNY492 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




18. ibis Styles Rennes Cesson
ibis Styles Rennes Cesson12.8 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Suzanne
CNY553
CNY628 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Hotel Anne de Bretagne
Hotel Anne de Bretagne8.5 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Shin-Hong
CNY538
CNY612 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. Le Saint-Antoine Hotel & Spa, BW Premier Collection
Le Saint-Antoine Hotel & Spa, BW Premier Collection8.8 km from UniLaSalle Rennes
Ann
CNY724
CNY826 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Other landmarks near UniLaSalle Rennes
ENS Rennes
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
If you'd like to get a taste of Bruz student life, check out ENS Rennes, located 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from central Bruz.
Parc Expo Rennes
8.6/10 (17 reviews)
Parc Expo Rennes is worth a visit, located 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from central Bruz. If you have fun at Parc Expo Rennes, you'll love Espace des Sciences and Centre Culturel Pôle Sud, both located nearby.
Kart Expo
Kart Expo is 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from central Bruz, why not stop by during your stay.
Cice-Blossac Golf Course
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
You might want to play some rounds at Cice-Blossac Golf Course, located 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from central Bruz. If Cice-Blossac Golf Course doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Freslonniere Golf Course, and Rennes Golf Course are also nearby.
Eglise Saint-Martin
If you're interested in local religious buildings, central Bruz is home to Eglise Saint-Martin.
Rennes Golf Course
You might want to practice your swing at Rennes Golf Course, a golf course located 1.2 mi (2 km) from central Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande. If Rennes Golf Course doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Freslonniere Golf Course, and Cice-Blossac Golf Course are also nearby.
Fenicat Equestrian Center
Fenicat Equestrian Center is 1.3 mi (2.2 km) from central Bruz, why not stop by during your stay.
Kart Expo
Kart Expo is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande, why not stop by during your stay.
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Saint-Brieuc-Des-Iffs Hotels
- Retiers Hotels
- Chevaigne Hotels
- Montgermont Hotels
- Hotels near Montauban de Bretagne Station
- Pays de Châteaugiron Communauté Hotels
- Les Champs Manceaux Hotels
- Family Hotels in Cesson-Sevigne
- Guipel Hotels
- Loheac Hotels
- Quartier Bourg-l'Évesque - la Touche - Moulin du Comte Hotels
- Sainte-Thérèse - Quineleu Hotels
- Noyal-Sur-Vilaine Hotels
- La Meziere Hotels
- Saint-Onen-La-Chapelle Hotels
- Hotels near École Speciale Militaire de Saint-Cyr
- Coesmes Hotels
- Quartier Villejean - Beauregard Hotels
