Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Popular sort options for Ensta Station hotels
Where to stay near Ensta Station?
Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Ensta Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Ensta Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on October 12, 2026.

1. Scandic Täby
Scandic Täby2 km from Ensta Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CNY523
CNY586 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

2. Näsby Slott
Näsby Slott3.1 km from Ensta Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (557 reviews)
The price is CNY734
CNY822 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted
The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted8.8 km from Ensta Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,169 reviews)
The price is CNY757
CNY847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. Part-Time Home Täby
Part-Time Home Täby3.8 km from Ensta Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (257 reviews)
The price is CNY466
CNY521 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

5. Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden
Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden9.5 km from Ensta Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,648 reviews)
The price is CNY416
CNY466 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

6. Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena
Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena9.4 km from Ensta Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,827 reviews)
The price is CNY512
CNY573 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

7. Good Morning Sollentuna
Good Morning Sollentuna6.6 km from Ensta Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is CNY445
CNY498 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

8. Best Western Hotel Danderyd
Best Western Hotel Danderyd5.8 km from Ensta Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (413 reviews)
The price is CNY840
CNY941 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal
AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal8.6 km from Ensta Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,430 reviews)
The price is CNY417
CNY467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Scandic Infra City
Scandic Infra City9.3 km from Ensta Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CNY577
CNY646 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

12. voco Stockholm Kista by IHG
voco Stockholm Kista by IHG8.1 km from Ensta Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (536 reviews)
The price is CNY425
CNY516 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. First Hotel The Studio
First Hotel The Studio8.5 km from Ensta Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (647 reviews)
The price is CNY627
CNY702 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

14. Magnolia House Norrviken
Magnolia House Norrviken7.9 km from Ensta Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (88 reviews)
The price is CNY664
CNY744 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

15. Comfort Hotel Kista
Comfort Hotel Kista8.4 km from Ensta Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (948 reviews)
The price is CNY513
CNY574 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17

16. Magnolia House Sollentuna
Magnolia House Sollentuna8.2 km from Ensta Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (41 reviews)
The price is CNY667
CNY747 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

17. Aiden by Best Western Stockholm Kista
Aiden by Best Western Stockholm Kista8.5 km from Ensta Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is CNY472
CNY529 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Uptown Hotel Apartments
Uptown Hotel Apartments8.8 km from Ensta Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (52 reviews)
The price is CNY483
CNY541 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

19. Hagastrand, Autograph Collection
Hagastrand, Autograph Collection9.4 km from Ensta Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (180 reviews)
The price is CNY770
CNY862 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

20. Scandic Star Sollentuna
Scandic Star Sollentuna6.9 km from Ensta Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CNY573
CNY642 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ensta Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Scandic Täby | 8.2 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Näsby Slott | 8.6 Excellent 557 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted | 9.4 Exceptional 1,169 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Part-Time Home Täby | 9.2 Wonderful 257 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden | 8.8 Excellent 1,648 reviews | View |


































































