Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira Petrolina
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira?




1. Ibis Styles Petrolina
Ibis Styles Petrolina1.7 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
DAVID ANDERSON
CNY459
CNY482 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




2. Nobile Suites Del Rio - Petrolina
Nobile Suites Del Rio - Petrolina1.2 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
Robert
CNY646
CNY678 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. ibis Petrolina
ibis Petrolina1.7 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
ORDONHO
CNY459
CNY482 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




4. Reis Palace Hotel
Reis Palace Hotel1.5 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
Fernando
CNY421
CNY442 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




5. JB Hotel
JB Hotel1.1 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
Israeline
CNY427
CNY448 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




6. Kris Hotel
Kris Hotel1.1 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
JOSE OTAVIO
CNY327
CNY344 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




7. Águas Palace Hotel
Águas Palace Hotel0.8 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
Alexander
CNY366
CNY384 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




8. RioVale Container Lofts
RioVale Container Lofts1 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
WALDEIR
CNY257
CNY404 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




9. Hotel Novo Centro
Hotel Novo Centro1.5 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
CNY538
CNY565 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. Hotel Dubai
Hotel Dubai5.4 km from Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
Samuel
CNY475
CNY499 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
Compare popular hotels close to Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ibis Styles Petrolina | 9.2 Wonderful 34 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nobile Suites Del Rio - Petrolina | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ibis Petrolina | 8.8 Excellent 429 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Reis Palace Hotel | 8.2 Very good 139 reviews | View | |||||
![]() JB Hotel | 8.0 Very good 345 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Antiga Estacao Ferroviaria da Leste Brasileira
Rodeador Island
Rodeador Island is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Petrolina, why not stop by during your stay.
Sertao Museum
8.0/10 (9 reviews)
Sertao Museum is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Petrolina, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Petrolina has to offer, head to Sao Francisco Valley University, River Shopping Mall, and Sao Francisco River Park.
Petrolina Cathedral
9.2/10 (36 reviews)
Petrolina Cathedral is 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Petrolina, why not stop by during your stay.
Dom Malan Square
8.0/10 (5 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Dom Malan Square— just one of the landmarks located 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Petrolina.
Sao Francisco River Park
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
Sao Francisco River Park is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Petrolina, why not stop by during your stay.
Oficina do Artesao Mestre Quincas
If visiting museums in Petrolina are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Oficina do Artesao Mestre Quincas. If you want to see more of the museums in Petrolina, Sertao Museum isn't far either.
River Shopping Mall
8.2/10 (20 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to River Shopping Mall when in Petrolina.
Bododromo
8.8/10 (21 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Bododromo— just one of the landmarks located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Petrolina.





