Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Katwijkerlaan on Hotels.com. These Katwijkerlaan hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Katwijkerlaan
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Katwijkerlaan?

1. WestCord Hotel Delft
WestCord Hotel Delft6.4 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (715 reviews)
The price is CNY750
CNY975 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Riva Hotel The Hague
Riva Hotel The Hague7.2 km from Katwijkerlaan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (548 reviews)

3. Nordseka hotel The Hague Voorburg
Nordseka hotel The Hague Voorburg8.2 km from Katwijkerlaan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (164 reviews)
The price is CNY439
CNY629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Hampshire Delft Centre
Hampshire Delft Centre7.1 km from Katwijkerlaan
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is CNY761
CNY987 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Amrath Airport Hotel Rotterdam
Amrath Airport Hotel Rotterdam10 km from Katwijkerlaan
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (416 reviews)
The price is CNY503
CNY641 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Van der Valk Hotel Delft A4
Van der Valk Hotel Delft A410.6 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (262 reviews)
The price is CNY677
CNY842 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Holiday Inn Express Rotterdam - Central Station by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Rotterdam - Central Station by IHG12.1 km from Katwijkerlaan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,031 reviews)
The price is CNY530
CNY675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Bastion Hotel Den Haag Rijswijk
Bastion Hotel Den Haag Rijswijk9.1 km from Katwijkerlaan
7.6 out of 10, Good, (808 reviews)
The price is CNY456
CNY605 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel de Koophandel
Hotel de Koophandel7.5 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is CNY861
CNY1,109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. PLAZA Premium Grand Winston
PLAZA Premium Grand Winston9.8 km from Katwijkerlaan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (725 reviews)
The price is CNY490
CNY646 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. The Social Hub Delft
The Social Hub Delft8.1 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
The price is CNY616
CNY812 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Rotterdam Marriott Hotel
Rotterdam Marriott Hotel12.3 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is CNY727
CNY927 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Van der Valk Hotel Den Haag Wassenaar
Van der Valk Hotel Den Haag Wassenaar10.8 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is CNY517
CNY696 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Residence Inn by Marriott The Hague
Residence Inn by Marriott The Hague11.3 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (171 reviews)
The price is CNY782
CNY1,039 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. NH Den Haag
NH Den Haag10.2 km from Katwijkerlaan
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (812 reviews)
The price is CNY517
CNY718 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Arsenaal Delft
Hotel Arsenaal Delft7.8 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (437 reviews)
The price is CNY1,202
CNY1,522 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. ibis budget Rotterdam The Hague Airport
ibis budget Rotterdam The Hague Airport9.8 km from Katwijkerlaan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (683 reviews)
The price is CNY406
CNY518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Royal Bridges
Hotel Royal Bridges7.8 km from Katwijkerlaan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (709 reviews)
The price is CNY439
CNY598 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Hilton Rotterdam
Hilton Rotterdam12.2 km from Katwijkerlaan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is CNY707
CNY901 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. De Plesman Hotel The Hague
De Plesman Hotel The Hague13.4 km from Katwijkerlaan
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is CNY857
CNY1,130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Katwijkerlaan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() WestCord Hotel Delft | 9.2 Wonderful 715 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Riva Hotel The Hague | 8.8 Excellent 548 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Van der Valk Hotel Delft A4 | 9.2 Wonderful 262 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel de Koophandel | 9.4 Exceptional 333 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residence Inn by Marriott The Hague | 9.4 Exceptional 171 reviews | View |
Check out reviews of Katwijkerlaan hotels guests love

Van der Valk Hotel Schiphol
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Find out more about Katwijkerlaan








































































