Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Old Opium Warehouse on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Old Opium Warehouse consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Old Opium Warehouse Patna
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Old Opium Warehouse?




1. Treebo Buddha Pride
Treebo Buddha Pride3 km from Old Opium Warehouse
CNY178
CNY187 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




2. Hotel Emerald Inn
Hotel Emerald Inn1.3 km from Old Opium Warehouse
CNY69
CNY73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Super Townhouse Kankarbagh
Super Townhouse KankarbaghRajendra Nagar, 2.6 km from Old Opium Warehouse
CNY268
CNY281 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Super Collection O Transport Nagar Metro
Super Collection O Transport Nagar Metro2.3 km from Old Opium Warehouse
CNY213
CNY223 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Super Townhouse Zero Mile Gandhi Setu
Super Townhouse Zero Mile Gandhi Setu2.6 km from Old Opium Warehouse
CNY206
CNY216 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. Taj City Centre Patna
Taj City Centre Patna5.9 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Mamta
CNY630
CNY743 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




7. Lemon Tree Premier Patna
Lemon Tree Premier Patna4.9 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Anonymous traveler
CNY447
CNY514 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




8. Hotel Sharda Residency
Hotel Sharda Residency4.5 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Varun
CNY128
CNY134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




9. HOTEL JIA INTERNATIONAL
HOTEL JIA INTERNATIONAL5.8 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Nhung
CNY218
CNY229 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. Hotel Maurya
Hotel Maurya5.1 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Jose
CNY577
CNY680 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




11. HOTEL DIAMOND CREST
HOTEL DIAMOND CREST9 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Tirupathaiah
CNY174
CNY183 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. Ginger Patna
Ginger Patna5.6 km from Old Opium Warehouse
SUBHASH
CNY367
CNY385 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Gargee Grand Patna
Gargee Grand Patna5 km from Old Opium Warehouse
andrea
CNY450
CNY472 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




14. Hotel Patliputra Continental
Hotel Patliputra Continental10.2 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Kamalesh
CNY431
CNY455 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Hotel Maple Inn
Hotel Maple Inn5.2 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Ray
CNY87
CNY92 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. Hotel Chanakya
Hotel Chanakya6.9 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Anonymous traveler
CNY342
CNY360 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




17. Hotel Magadh Empire
Hotel Magadh Empire9.1 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Rakesh
CNY69
CNY73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




18. OYO Flagship 22740 Near Anisabad Golambar
OYO Flagship 22740 Near Anisabad Golambar10.9 km from Old Opium Warehouse
OYO Flagship 22740 Near Anisabad Golambar



19. Savera A Business Luxury Hotel
Savera A Business Luxury Hotel5 km from Old Opium Warehouse
Mohd
CNY255
CNY268 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




20. Happy Residency
Happy Residency6.7 km from Old Opium Warehouse
CNY121
CNY127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Other landmarks near Old Opium Warehouse
Har Mandir Sahib
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Har Mandir Sahib— just one of the landmarks located 4.2 mi (6.7 km) from central Patna.
Agam Kuan
Agam Kuan is 3.9 mi (6.3 km) from central Patna, why not stop by during your stay.
Moin-Ul-Haq Stadium
10.0/10 (1 review)
Imagine soaking up the atmosphere at Moin-Ul-Haq Stadium, a stadium in Rajendra Nagar.
Padri Ki Haveli
Padri Ki Haveli is 5.1 mi (8.2 km) from central Patna, why not stop by during your stay.
ISKCON Temple Patna
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
Rajendra Nagar is home to ISKCON Temple Patna, so why not stop by during your stay in Patna.
Devi Temple
Devi Temple is 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from central Patna, why not stop by during your stay.
Takht Sri Patna Sahib
Takht Sri Patna Sahib is 5.8 mi (9.3 km) from central Patna, why not stop by during your stay.
Kutagarshala Vihara
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Kutagarshala Vihara— just one of the landmarks located 3.3 mi (5.3 km) from central Hajipur.
