Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Zedelgem Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Zedelgem Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Zedelgem Station Zedelgem
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Zedelgem Station?

1. Van der Valk Hotel Brugge - Oostkamp
Van der Valk Hotel Brugge - Oostkamp6 km from Zedelgem Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is CNY716
CNY802 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Hotel Weinebrugge
Hotel Weinebrugge5.4 km from Zedelgem Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (789 reviews)
The price is CNY828
CNY991 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

5. Radisson Blu Hotel Bruges
Radisson Blu Hotel Bruges8.6 km from Zedelgem Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (717 reviews)
The price is CNY730
CNY880 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Green Park Hotel Brugge
Green Park Hotel Brugge5.9 km from Zedelgem Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (850 reviews)
The price is CNY663
CNY805 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

7. Ibis Budget Brugge Jabbeke
Ibis Budget Brugge Jabbeke7.8 km from Zedelgem Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (620 reviews)
The price is CNY462
CNY517 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

8. Novotel Brugge Centrum
Novotel Brugge Centrum9.5 km from Zedelgem Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is CNY898
CNY1,068 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

9. Boutique Hotel 't Fraeyhuis
Boutique Hotel 't Fraeyhuis9.2 km from Zedelgem Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is CNY1,019
CNY1,205 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

10. ibis budget Brugge Centrum Station
ibis budget Brugge Centrum Station8.9 km from Zedelgem Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,212 reviews)
The price is CNY382
CNY490 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

11. Grand Hotel Normandy by CW Hotel Collection
Grand Hotel Normandy by CW Hotel Collection9.7 km from Zedelgem Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (814 reviews)
The price is CNY733
CNY884 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Hotel Olympia
Hotel Olympia8.7 km from Zedelgem Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (506 reviews)
The price is CNY753
CNY906 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

13. The Burgundy - Boutique B&B
The Burgundy - Boutique B&B9.9 km from Zedelgem Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is CNY1,423
CNY1,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Hotel Montanus
Hotel Montanus9.6 km from Zedelgem Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (231 reviews)
The price is CNY977
CNY1,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Dukes’ Academie – by Dukes’ Hotel Collection
Dukes’ Academie – by Dukes’ Hotel Collection9.4 km from Zedelgem Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is CNY921
CNY1,095 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. NH Brugge Hotel
NH Brugge Hotel9.4 km from Zedelgem Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is CNY817
CNY978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Portinari
Hotel Portinari9.6 km from Zedelgem Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is CNY603
CNY739 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Boutique Hotel Le Foulage
Boutique Hotel Le Foulage9.5 km from Zedelgem Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is CNY1,030
CNY1,292 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

19. Sleep & Go Brugge
Sleep & Go Brugge6.8 km from Zedelgem Station
7.4 out of 10, Good, (43 reviews)
The price is CNY349
CNY454 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

20. Hotel Bla Bla
Hotel Bla Bla9.6 km from Zedelgem Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is CNY830
CNY993 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.






























































