Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Buttrio Station?
Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Buttrio Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Buttrio Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on October 12, 2026.

1. Delparco Hotel
Delparco Hotel0.3 km from Buttrio Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is CNY928
CNY1,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17

2. LE FUCINE HOTEL
LE FUCINE HOTEL1.3 km from Buttrio Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is CNY928
CNY1,050 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. Castello di Buttrio
Castello di Buttrio1.1 km from Buttrio Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is CNY1,257
CNY1,412 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Suite Maria
Suite Maria1.7 km from Buttrio Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is CNY855
CNY956 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

5. Oriana Homèl Udine
Oriana Homèl Udine9.2 km from Buttrio Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is CNY546
CNY625 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

6. Agriturismo Colutta
Agriturismo Colutta4.4 km from Buttrio Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)

7. Mercatovecchio Luxury Suites
Mercatovecchio Luxury Suites9.3 km from Buttrio Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is CNY819
CNY925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Ambassador Palace Hotel
Ambassador Palace Hotel8.6 km from Buttrio Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (427 reviews)
The price is CNY811
CNY922 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Astoria Hotel Italia
Astoria Hotel Italia9.1 km from Buttrio Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (246 reviews)
The price is CNY917
CNY1,039 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

11. Hotel Friuli
Hotel Friuli9.6 km from Buttrio Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (424 reviews)
The price is CNY613
CNY702 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Clocchiatti
Clocchiatti8.9 km from Buttrio Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (117 reviews)
The price is CNY845
CNY957 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

13. San Giorgio
San Giorgio9 km from Buttrio Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (57 reviews)
The price is CNY897
CNY1,013 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

14. B&B Hotel Udine
B&B Hotel Udine9 km from Buttrio Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (407 reviews)
The price is CNY447
CNY518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

15. VILLA RIVIERA
VILLA RIVIERA3.3 km from Buttrio Station
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is CNY920
CNY1,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

16. Dimora del 700'
Dimora del 700'8.1 km from Buttrio Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is CNY850
CNY935 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15

17. Oriana Homèl Udine
Oriana Homèl Udine9.2 km from Buttrio Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is CNY444
CNY490 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




















































