Anfu Jiangjing Hotel
Property class: 3
Ji'an hotel with conference center
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Anfu Jiangjing Hotel





Enjoy your visit to Ji'an with a stay at Anfu Jiangjing Hotel.
Popular amenities
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
Main amenities (8)
Main amenities (8)
- Breakfast available
- Conference center
- Business center
- Front-desk safe
- Concierge services
- Wedding services
- Luggage storage
- Porter/bellhop
The current price is CNY327
CNY327
CNY327 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 14 of 14 rooms
Presidential Suite
- Sleeps 5
- 2 Queen Beds
2-bed Room With Mahjong
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for Featured Room - River-View (2 Beds)

Featured Room - River-View (2 Beds)
- Sleeps 3
- 2 Twin Beds
Leisure 2-bed Room
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Twin Beds
Family-friendly Family Room
- Sleeps 4
- 1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Bed
Executive Big-Bed Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
View all photos for Superior River-view Double Room

Superior River-view Double Room
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Deluxe River-view Double Room

Deluxe River-view Double Room
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Queen Bed
View all photos for Superior Room (2 Beds)

Superior Room (2 Beds)
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Twin Beds
Deluxe Room (2 Beds)
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for River-view Business Suite

River-view Business Suite
- Sleeps 3
- 1 King Bed
Deluxe Suite
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Twin Beds and 1 King Bed
DOUBLE EXECUTIVE
- Sleeps 4
- 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for Executive Queen Room

Executive Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
Similar properties

Jinjiang Inn Select Hotel (Jinggangshan Scenic Area Bus Station)
Jinggangshan City
Jinjiang Inn Select Hotel (Jinggangshan Scenic Area Bus Station)
Jinggangshan City
- Air conditioning

Luoxiao Mountain Villa Jinggangshan
Jinggangshan City
Luoxiao Mountain Villa Jinggangshan
Jinggangshan City
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
The price is CNY208
CNY208
CNY208 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 7 - Oct 8

Starlight Hotel(Jinggangshan Railway Station Store)
Jinggangshan City
Starlight Hotel(Jinggangshan Railway Station Store)
Jinggangshan City
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
The price is CNY109
CNY109
CNY109 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28

Wugong Mountain Rongyuan International Hot Spring Resort
Anfu
Wugong Mountain Rongyuan International Hot Spring Resort
Anfu
- Pool
- Connecting rooms available
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
The price is CNY368
CNY368
CNY368 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28

Tianlong Boutique Hotel
Ji'an County
Tianlong Boutique Hotel
Ji'an County
- Air conditioning
- Child-friendly activities

Red Star International Hotel
Jinggangshan City
Red Star International Hotel
Jinggangshan City
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point

Liuyiju International Hotel Yongfeng
Yongfeng
Liuyiju International Hotel Yongfeng
Yongfeng
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
The price is CNY187
CNY187
CNY187 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28

Wuyue Yuexin Hotel (Jinggangshan)
Ji'an
Wuyue Yuexin Hotel (Jinggangshan)
Ji'an
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Gym
The price is CNY228
CNY228
CNY228 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29

Luanchuan Friendship Business Hotel
Suichuan
Luanchuan Friendship Business Hotel
Suichuan
- Air conditioning
- Child-friendly activities
The price is CNY98
CNY98
CNY98 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28

Huangsheng Hotel
Shanggao
Huangsheng Hotel
Shanggao
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
The price is CNY112
CNY112
CNY112 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 27 - Sep 28
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

No. 923, Gongyuan Road East Side, Pingdu Town, Anfu, Jiangxi, 0
What's nearby
- Ji'an City Public Art Museum - 59 min drive - 76.8 km
About this property
Anfu Jiangjing Hotel
- Enjoy your visit to Ji'an with a stay at Anfu Jiangjing Hotel.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 239 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Guests must contact the property for check-in information
- To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free onsite self parking
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
Working away
- Business center
- Conference center
Services
- Concierge services
- Luggage storage
- Wedding services
- Porter/bellhop
Facilities
- Built in 2018
- Safe-deposit box at front desk
Accessibility
- Elevator
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Union Pay
Mobile payment options include: Alipay and WeChat Pay.
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities, and services.
Also known as
Anfu Jiangjing Hotel Anfu
Anfu Jiangjing Hotel Hotel
Anfu Jiangjing Hotel Hotel Anfu
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Anfu Jiangjing Hotel?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Anfu Jiangjing Hotel?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.