Hotel Reyansh Pride
Property class: 3
Palghar hotel with outdoor pool and restaurant
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Hotel Reyansh Pride





When visiting Palghar, Hotel Reyansh Pride is a great choice to consider. The restaurant is the perfect spot for a bite to eat, and after having fun at the outdoor pool, you can unwind with a drink at the bar/lounge.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Laundry facilities
Main amenities (4)
Main amenities (4)
- Restaurant and bar/lounge
- Outdoor pool
- Self-serve laundry
- Luggage storage
Feel at home (5)
Feel at home (5)
- Private bathroom
- Laundry facilities
- Outdoor swimming pools
- Mini-fridge
- Hair dryer
Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Deluxe Room, City View

Deluxe Room, City View
- City view
- 26 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Suite, City View

Suite, City View
- City view
- 27 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Elite Suite, City View

Elite Suite, City View
- City view
- 29 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Presidential Suite, City View

Presidential Suite, City View
- City view
- 54 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
- Free WiFi
Deluxe Twin Room, City View
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
- Free WiFi
Similar properties

sea royal rooms and cafe
Virar
sea royal rooms and cafe
Virar
- Free breakfast
- Pet friendly
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is CNY131
CNY131
CNY138 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 31 - Sep 1

The Kin Hotel
Dadar
The Kin Hotel
Dadar
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Bar
- 24/7 front desk
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 11 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
11 reviews
The price is CNY751
CNY751
CNY887 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 28 - Aug 29

Hotel Corporate
Belapur
Hotel Corporate
Belapur
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 22 reviews
8.4
Very Good
22 reviews
The price is CNY352
CNY352
CNY369 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 29 - Aug 30

Hotel Mumbai House Ghansoli
Ghansoli
Hotel Mumbai House Ghansoli
Ghansoli
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
6.0 out of 10, 3 reviews
6.0
3 reviews
The price is CNY235
CNY235
CNY246 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 28 - Aug 29

Sai Palace Hotel
Andheri East
Sai Palace Hotel
Andheri East
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Internet access
- Restaurant
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 43 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
43 reviews

Via Sunset Residency
Belapur
Via Sunset Residency
Belapur
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
- Non-smoking

Hotel Sion Fort
Sion
Hotel Sion Fort
Sion
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk

Indie Stays -BKC, Kalina
Bandra Kurla Complex
Indie Stays -BKC, Kalina
Bandra Kurla Complex
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, 94 reviews
8.0
Very Good
94 reviews
The price is CNY444
CNY444
CNY466 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 28 - Aug 29

Rajhans Hotel
Chembur East
Rajhans Hotel
Chembur East
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
The price is CNY317
CNY317
CNY407 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 9 - Sep 10

HOTEL RUBY
Kalyan
HOTEL RUBY
Kalyan
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Bar
The price is CNY120
CNY120
CNY126 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 28 - Aug 29
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Next to Orange Hospital Tarapur Road, P-18 MIDC Boisar west, Palghar, Maharashtra, 401506
What's nearby
- Satpati Beach - 45 min drive - 24.8 km
- Kelwa Beach - 57 min drive - 31.7 km
- Bordi Beach - 58 min drive - 53.3 km
Getting around
- Umroli Station - 21 min drive
- Boisar Station - 28 min walk
- Dahanu Road Station - 30 min drive
Restaurants
- Pizza Desire - 5 min drive
- Madhur Restaurant - 3 min drive
- Pizzeria Pure Veg Cafe - 3 min drive
- Pizza Hut - 3 min drive
- Deluxe Family Restaurant - 3 min drive
About this property
Hotel Reyansh Pride
- When visiting Palghar, Hotel Reyansh Pride is a great choice to consider. The restaurant is the perfect spot for a bite to eat, and after having fun at the outdoor pool, you can unwind with a drink at the bar/lounge.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 32 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM
- Check-out time is noon
Special check-in instructions
- Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property
- This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in public areas
- Free WiFi in rooms (speed: 25+ Mbps)
Parking
- Free onsite valet parking
Other information
- Designated smoking areas
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Restaurant
- Bar/lounge
Services
- Laundry facilities
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- An outdoor pool
Room amenities
Freshen up
- Private bathroom
- Shower only
- Soap and shampoo
- Hair dryer
- Towels
- Toilet paper
Stay connected
- Desk
- Free WiFi (speed of 25+ Mbps)
Food and drink
- Mini-fridge
Fees & policies
Policies
This property does not have elevators.
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
Also known as
Hotel Reyansh Pride Hotel
Hotel Reyansh Pride Palghar
Hotel Reyansh Pride Hotel Palghar
Frequently asked questions
Is there a pool at Hotel Reyansh Pride?
Yes, there's an outdoor pool.
Are pets allowed at Hotel Reyansh Pride?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Hotel Reyansh Pride?
Yes, there's free valet parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Reyansh Pride?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM. Check-out time is noon.
What is there to do at Hotel Reyansh Pride and nearby?
Hotel Reyansh Pride has an outdoor pool.
Are there restaurants at or near Hotel Reyansh Pride?
Yes, there's an onsite restaurant.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.