Naya Poly Pool Villa-80
Property class: 2
Hotel convenient to Rawai Beach
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Naya Poly Pool Villa-80





Naya Poly Pool Villa-80 puts you within a 15-minute drive of Kata Beach and Rawai Beach. Also, this hotel is 4.5 mi (7.3 km) from Karon Beach and 3.9 mi (6.2 km) from Kata Noi Beach.
Popular amenities
- Free parking
Main amenities (3)
Main amenities (3)
- Garden
- Picnic area
- Barbecue grills
The current price is CNY995
CNY995
CNY1,181 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 24 - Sep 25
Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Poly Billa Naya-79

Poly Billa Naya-79
- Sleeps 6
- 2 Queen Beds and 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for Poly Villa Naya-80

Poly Villa Naya-80
- Sleeps 6
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for Poly Villa Naya-81

Poly Villa Naya-81
- Sleeps 6
- 1 Queen Bed and 2 Twin Beds
Similar properties

Blue Bay Resort
Ko Yao
Blue Bay Resort
Ko Yao
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 171 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
171 reviews
The price is CNY395
CNY395
CNY469 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 24 - Sep 25

Rawai Palm Beach Resort
Rawai
Rawai Palm Beach Resort
Rawai
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 558 reviews
8.2
Very Good
558 reviews
The price is CNY333
CNY333
CNY395 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 27 - Aug 28

Naiharn Beach Resort
Rawai
Naiharn Beach Resort
Rawai
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 202 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
202 reviews
The price is CNY150
CNY150
CNY166 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 27 - Aug 28

Ratana Hotel Chalong
Rawai
Ratana Hotel Chalong
Rawai
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Connecting rooms available
7.8 out of 10, Good, 134 reviews
7.8
Good
134 reviews
The price is CNY185
CNY185
CNY220 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 25 - Sep 26

Palm Garden Resort
Rawai
Palm Garden Resort
Rawai
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 71 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
71 reviews
The price is CNY393
CNY393
CNY466 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 29 - Aug 30

Kana Hotel Phuket
Rawai
Kana Hotel Phuket
Rawai
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 26 reviews
8.2
Very Good
26 reviews
The price is CNY236
CNY236
CNY262 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 6 - Sep 7

Saturdays Residence by Brown Starling
Rawai
Saturdays Residence by Brown Starling
Rawai
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 115 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
115 reviews
The price is CNY433
CNY433
CNY514 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 27 - Aug 28

Friendship Beach Resort & Atmanjai Wellness Spa
Rawai
Friendship Beach Resort & Atmanjai Wellness Spa
Rawai
- Pool
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 224 reviews
8.8
Excellent
224 reviews
The price is CNY248
CNY248
CNY294 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 4 - Sep 5

Royal Yao Yai Island Beach Resort -sha Extra Plus+
Ko Yao
Royal Yao Yai Island Beach Resort -sha Extra Plus+
Ko Yao
- Pool
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Pet friendly
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 76 reviews
8.4
Very Good
76 reviews
The price is CNY481
CNY481
CNY571 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 18 - Sep 19

Wyndham La Vita Rawai Phuket
Rawai
Wyndham La Vita Rawai Phuket
Rawai
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 78 reviews
8.4
Very Good
78 reviews
The price is CNY330
CNY330
CNY392 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 1 - Sep 2
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

27/79 Soi naya Rawai, Phuket, Phuket Province, 0
What's nearby
- Naiharn Lake - 7 min walk - 0.6 km
- Rawai Art Village - 17 min walk - 1.5 km
- Nai Han Beach - 19 min walk - 1.6 km
- Rawai Beach - 5 min drive - 3.5 km
- Promthep Cape - 18 min drive - 5.8 km
Getting around
- Phuket Intl. Airport (HKT) - 79 min drive
Restaurants
- Vida Nova - 4 min drive
- Param Para - 9 min drive
- Wecafe Rawai - 4 min drive
- Kenken Coffee - 2 min drive
- Soi Suanwat Thai Food - 3 min drive
About this property
Naya Poly Pool Villa-80
- Naya Poly Pool Villa-80 puts you within a 15-minute drive of Kata Beach and Rawai Beach. Also, this hotel is 4.5 mi (7.3 km) from Karon Beach and 3.9 mi (6.2 km) from Kata Noi Beach.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 9 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free onsite self parking
Other information
- Designated smoking areas
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Barbecue grills
Facilities
- Garden
- Picnic area
Fees & policies
Policies
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Naya Poly Pool Villa-80?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Naya Poly Pool Villa-80?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What is there to do at Naya Poly Pool Villa-80 and nearby?
Naya Poly Pool Villa-80 has a picnic area and a garden.
What's the area around Naya Poly Pool Villa-80 like?
Naya Poly Pool Villa-80 is a short 18-minute walk from Nai Han Beach and 9 minutes' walk from Naiharn Lake.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.