Entire home

Disenta Villa

Property class: 2.5
Tibubeneng villa with outdoor pool

Choose dates to view prices

At Disenta Villa, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Seminyak Beach and Berawa Beach. Also, Canggu Beach and Batu Bolong Beach are within a short drive.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Free WiFi
  • Non-smoking

Main amenities (3)

  • 10 smoke-free villas
  • Outdoor pool
  • Luggage storage

Feel at home (4)

  • Private bathroom
  • Outdoor swimming pools
  • Free toiletries
  • Hair dryer
The current price is CNY1,074
CNY1,418 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 1 - Sep 2

Room options

Villa, 2 Bedrooms

  • 132 sq m
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Queen Beds
  • Free WiFi
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Map
No.69 Gg. Bukit Sari, Kuta Utara, Badung, Bali, 80361

What's nearby

  • Gatot Subroto - 6 min drive - 4.0 km
  • Liga Tennis Padel Umalas - 7 min drive - 4.9 km
  • Canggu Square - 8 min drive - 5.6 km
  • Finns Tennis - 8 min drive - 5.6 km
  • Berawa Beach - 9 min drive - 5.8 km

Getting around

  • Ngurah Rai Intl. Airport (DPS) - 38 min drive

Restaurants

  • ‪Baked Padonan - ‬10 min walk
  • Noona Jib 누나 집 - 한식당
  • ‪Grya Kopi Space - ‬11 min walk
  • Surya Abadi Warung & Guest House
  • 2080 BURGER CANGGU

About this property

Disenta Villa

  • At Disenta Villa, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Seminyak Beach and Berawa Beach. Also, Canggu Beach and Batu Bolong Beach are within a short drive.

At a glance

DONE

Property size

    • 10 units
DONE

Arriving/Leaving

    • Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight
    • Minimum check-in age: 17
    • Check-out time is 11:00 AM
DONE

Special check-in instructions

    • There is no front desk at this property
    • Guests planning to arrive outside of normal check-in hours must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions and key retrieval information; your host will greet you
    • To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 72 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
    • Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
DONE

Required at check-in

    • Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
    • Government-issued photo ID may be required
    • Minimum check-in age is 17
DONE

Pets

    • Pets not allowed
WIFI

Internet

    • Free WiFi in public areas
    • Free WiFi in rooms (speed: 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices))
LOCAL_PARKING

Parking

    • Motorcycle parking only on site
DONE

Other information

    • Smoke-free property

Property amenities

Services

  • Luggage storage

Facilities

  • An outdoor pool
  • 24-hour pool access

Room amenities

Freshen up

  • Private bathroom
  • Shower only
  • Free toiletries
  • Hair dryer
  • Towels
  • Toilet paper

Stay connected

  • Free WiFi (speed of 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices))

Fees & policies

Pool, spa, & gym (if applicable)

  • Pool open 24-hours

Policies

This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children. If you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room.
This property does not have elevators.
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards and debit cards. Cash is not accepted.
Credit cards accepted: Mastercard, American Express
Property Registration Number 2003240352705, 55193

Frequently asked questions

Is there a pool at Disenta Villa?

Yes, there's an outdoor pool. Guests have 24-hour pool access.

Are pets allowed at Disenta Villa?

Sorry, pets aren't allowed.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Disenta Villa?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight. Check-out time is 11:00 AM.

What is there to do at Disenta Villa and nearby?

Disenta Villa has an outdoor pool.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.