Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Labyrinth on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Labyrinth consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Labyrinth Leer
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Labyrinth?




1. Hotel Five Rooms
Hotel Five Rooms0.9 km from Labyrinth
Katrine
CNY663
CNY731 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. Hotel Hafenspeicher
Hotel Hafenspeicher1.5 km from Labyrinth
Nadir
CNY1,567
CNY1,727 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. Hotel Frisia
Hotel Frisia1.7 km from Labyrinth
Janet
CNY1,216
CNY1,340 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




4. 24/7 Selfcheckin
24/7 Selfcheckin2.1 km from Labyrinth
NADEEM
CNY675
CNY766 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




5. Hotel Ostfriesen-Hof
Hotel Ostfriesen-Hof1.7 km from Labyrinth
Stephen
CNY938
CNY1,034 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




6. 247 selfcheckin Schmiedestrasse
247 selfcheckin Schmiedestrasse0.9 km from Labyrinth
Sijne
CNY722
CNY796 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. Hotel Alte Navigationsschule
Hotel Alte Navigationsschule14.1 km from Labyrinth
Kay
CNY815
CNY872 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




8. Arkadenhaus Papenburg
Arkadenhaus Papenburg17.2 km from Labyrinth
RAFAEL
CNY836
CNY894 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Hotel Alte Werft
Hotel Alte Werft16.3 km from Labyrinth
mette
CNY810
CNY866 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. KEDI Hotel Papenburg
KEDI Hotel Papenburg16.8 km from Labyrinth
Nathan
CNY495
CNY530 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




11. Best Western Plus Hotel Papenburg
Best Western Plus Hotel Papenburg16.5 km from Labyrinth
Lisa
CNY715
CNY765 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Thermen Bad Nieuweschans
Thermen Bad Nieuweschans16.6 km from Labyrinth
Alexander
CNY1,987
CNY2,405 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




13. Bed & Breakfast Rheiderland
Bed & Breakfast Rheiderland11.2 km from Labyrinth
Anja
CNY512
CNY548 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




14. Hotel-Restaurant Hilling
Hotel-Restaurant Hilling16.9 km from Labyrinth
Michael
CNY814
CNY871 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. Parkhotel Papenburg by Hackmann
Parkhotel Papenburg by Hackmann17.1 km from Labyrinth
Tobias
CNY890
CNY953 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Altes Gasthaus Kuhr
Altes Gasthaus Kuhr17.2 km from Labyrinth
JPM
CNY865
CNY926 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




17. Hotel Haus Wittwer
Hotel Haus Wittwer18.8 km from Labyrinth
Same Abdel
CNY847
CNY939 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Other landmarks near Labyrinth
Evenburg
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Evenburg— just one of the landmarks located 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Leer.
Leeraner Miniaturland
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see in Leer, then you might want to head to Leeraner Miniaturland. If you want to see more of the museums in Leer, Bunting Tea Museum isn't far either.
Bunting Tea Museum
8.6/10 (22 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see, then you might want to head to Bunting Tea Museum, located in the heart of Leer.If you want to experience more of the culture Leer has to offer, head to Leeraner Miniaturland and Julianen Park.
Julianen Park
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
Julianen Park is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Leer, why not stop by during your stay.
Moormerland Tourist Information Center
Moormerland Tourist Information Center is worth a visit, located 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Warsingsfehn.
Ems Barrage
Why not relax on the waterfront and snap some great vacation pics at Ems Barrage when visiting Moormerland.
beach near Stickhausen
If being by the water is a major draw, beach near Stickhausen is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.5 mi (2.3 km) from central Jümme.
Strand am Timmeler Meer
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Strand am Timmeler Meer is a spot you might want to check out, located 4.9 mi (7.8 km) from central Grosefehn. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Strandbad Ottermeer.
