Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near beach near Sianożęty on Hotels.com. These hotels close to beach near Sianożęty consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near beach near Sianożęty Ustronie Morskie
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near beach near Sianożęty?




1. Boulevard Ustronie Morskie
Boulevard Ustronie Morskie2.6 km from beach near Sianożęty
Christina
CNY449
CNY496 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Hotel Lambert Medical Spa
Hotel Lambert Medical Spa2.8 km from beach near Sianożęty
Henning
CNY446
CNY493 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Apartamenty Lambert
Apartamenty Lambert2 km from beach near Sianożęty
Anish
CNY410
CNY455 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. Hotel SKAL
Hotel SKAL3.2 km from beach near Sianożęty
Wolfgang
CNY323
CNY360 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. Alka Sun Resort
Alka Sun Resort2.5 km from beach near Sianożęty
Rodelio
CNY475
CNY525 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




6. INTERFERIE Cechsztyn w Ustroniu Morskim
INTERFERIE Cechsztyn w Ustroniu Morskim2.9 km from beach near Sianożęty
Katarzyna
CNY494
CNY545 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Domki Wiatr i Piasek
Domki Wiatr i Piasek2.3 km from beach near Sianożęty
CNY3,845
CNY14,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Dom Sun&Snow Wichrowe Wzgórze
Dom Sun&Snow Wichrowe Wzgórze1.1 km from beach near Sianożęty
CNY15,031
CNY17,250 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




9. Borgata
Borgata3.5 km from beach near Sianożęty
Anonymous traveler
CNY413
CNY458 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Radisson Resort Kolobrzeg
Radisson Resort Kolobrzeg8.2 km from beach near Sianożęty
Dagmara
CNY627
CNY699 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Shuum Boutique Wellness Hotel
Shuum Boutique Wellness Hotel8.8 km from beach near Sianożęty
Anders
CNY641
CNY715 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Hotel Aquarius Spa
Hotel Aquarius Spa8.8 km from beach near Sianożęty
Anna
CNY1,057
CNY1,164 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




13. Seaside Park Hotel
Seaside Park Hotel7.7 km from beach near Sianożęty
Sonia
CNY668
CNY744 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Royal Tulip Sand Kolobrzeg
Royal Tulip Sand Kolobrzeg10.2 km from beach near Sianożęty
WIESLAW
CNY622
CNY695 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Baltic Forest
Baltic Forest12.6 km from beach near Sianożęty
Sascha
CNY684
CNY761 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. BalticON Apartments Polanki Aqua
BalticON Apartments Polanki Aqua13.3 km from beach near Sianożęty
Claus
CNY348
CNY963 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




17. Marine Hotel
Marine Hotel7.8 km from beach near Sianożęty
Monika
CNY748
CNY830 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Olymp II
Olymp II9.6 km from beach near Sianożęty
Eva
CNY523
CNY588 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Maxymilian *** Unique Hotel - Adults Only (+15)
Maxymilian *** Unique Hotel - Adults Only (+15)10.1 km from beach near Sianożęty
Anna
CNY435
CNY493 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




20. Jantar Hotel & Spa
Jantar Hotel & Spa10 km from beach near Sianożęty
catherine
CNY478
CNY540 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Compare popular hotels close to beach near Sianożęty
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Boulevard Ustronie Morskie | 9.4 Exceptional 59 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Lambert Medical Spa | 8.8 Excellent 137 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Apartamenty Lambert | 8.6 Excellent 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel SKAL | 8.4 Very good 24 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Alka Sun Resort | 8.0 Very good 15 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near beach near Sianożęty
BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
If thrills are what you're after, head to BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park, located 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Ustronie Morskie. If you have fun at BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park, you'll love Municipal Sports and Recreation Center, located nearby.
Fishing Pier Ustronie Morskie
Fishing Pier Ustronie Morskie is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay.
Ustronie Morskie Church
8.0/10 (12 reviews)
Ustronie Morskie Church is 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay.
Ustronie Morskie Beach
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Ustronie Morskie Beach, located 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Ustronie Morskie. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Kołobrzeg Beach, East Beach, and Zachodnia Beach.
Municipal Sports and Recreation Center
7.6/10 (64 reviews)
Municipal Sports and Recreation Center is 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Municipal Sports and Recreation Center, you'll love BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park, located nearby.
Boleslaw Oak
Boleslaw Oak is 2.6 mi (4.3 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay.
beach near Krasnobrzeg
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, beach near Krasnobrzeg is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from central Ustronie Morskie. Catch the sunset by the shore at Ustronie Morskie Beach, just a short walk away.
Park Linowy Gibon
Park Linowy Gibon (Rope Park) is 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay.





