Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near beach near Boat on Hotels.com. These hotels close to beach near Boat consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near beach near Boat Chlorakas
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near beach near Boat?




1. Serbellas Boutique Hotel
Serbellas Boutique Hotel2.4 km from beach near Boat
rut
CNY1,374
CNY1,498 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. Vrachia Beach Hotel & Suites - Adults only
Vrachia Beach Hotel & Suites - Adults only2.1 km from beach near Boat
Kayleigh
CNY654
CNY713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




3. Anna Hotel Apartments
Anna Hotel Apartments1.9 km from beach near Boat
Anonymous traveler
CNY853
CNY930 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. Mare Paphos
Mare Paphos1.7 km from beach near Boat
Jessica
CNY1,460
CNY1,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Azia Resort and Spa
Azia Resort and Spa0.2 km from beach near Boat
Laura
CNY1,607
CNY1,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Helios Bay Hotel Apartments
Helios Bay Hotel Apartments0.3 km from beach near Boat
GEOFFREY
CNY576
CNY627 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




7. WellClub Resort - Suites & Wellness
WellClub Resort - Suites & Wellness2.9 km from beach near Boat
Bari
CNY924
CNY1,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Leonardo Laura Beach & Splash Resort
Leonardo Laura Beach & Splash Resort0.5 km from beach near Boat
KATERINA
CNY1,386
CNY1,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




9. St. George Beach Hotel & Spa Resort
St. George Beach Hotel & Spa Resort0.8 km from beach near Boat
Michael
CNY1,188
CNY1,295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Theo Sunset Bay Hotel
Theo Sunset Bay Hotel2 km from beach near Boat
Nour
CNY641
CNY698 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Cynthiana Beach Hotel
Cynthiana Beach Hotel1.5 km from beach near Boat
Prodromos
CNY667
CNY727 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




12. King Evelthon Beach Hotel & Resort
King Evelthon Beach Hotel & Resort2.5 km from beach near Boat
Ray
CNY990
CNY1,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




13. Marica's Boutique Hotel
Marica's Boutique Hotel2.3 km from beach near Boat
Claude
CNY323
CNY353 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




14. Atlantica Golden Beach -Adults Only
Atlantica Golden Beach -Adults Only1.2 km from beach near Boat
Simon
CNY1,205
CNY1,313 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. Sunny Hill Hotel Apartments
Sunny Hill Hotel Apartments1 km from beach near Boat
Helen
CNY521
CNY521 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. LiBa
LiBa2.9 km from beach near Boat
CNY68,773
CNY74,963 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




17. Kentrikon 1924 Boutique Hotel And Suites
Kentrikon 1924 Boutique Hotel And Suites2.5 km from beach near Boat
CNY702
CNY765 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




18. Atlantica Akteon
Atlantica Akteon1.3 km from beach near Boat
Salim S
CNY1,050
CNY1,145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




19. Paphos Hills Resort and Spa By Brown
Paphos Hills Resort and Spa By Brown7.1 km from beach near Boat
Philipp
CNY990
CNY1,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Two-Bedroom Suites by Kentrikon 1924 Boutique Hotel, Old Town
Two-Bedroom Suites by Kentrikon 1924 Boutique Hotel, Old Town4.6 km from beach near Boat
Eliyahu
CNY557
CNY607 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Compare popular hotels close to beach near Boat
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Serbellas Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Vrachia Beach Hotel & Suites - Adults only | 9.6 Exceptional 98 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Anna Hotel Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mare Paphos | 9.2 Wonderful 81 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Azia Resort and Spa | 9.0 Wonderful 184 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near beach near Boat
beach near Big chair
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to beach near Big chair, located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Chlorakas. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to St. George Beach and St. George Beach, both within a short walk.
St. George Beach
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to St. George Beach, located 0.8 mi (1.4 km) from central Chlorakas. Catch the sunset by the shore at St. George Beach, just a short walk away.
St. George Beach
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to St. George Beach, located 0.8 mi (1.4 km) from central Chlorakas. Catch the sunset by the shore at St. George Beach, just a short walk away.
beach near Mosfilion
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to beach near Mosfilion, located 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Kissonerga. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Coral Bay Beach, Laourou Beach, and St. George Beach.
beach near δημμα
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, beach near δημμα is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from central Chlorakas. Catch the sunset by the shore at St. George Beach and St. George Beach, located nearby.





