Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Sunside on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Sunside consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Sunside
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Sunside?




1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.2 km from Sunside (Le)
Cristin
CNY1,131
CNY1,696 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.7 km from Sunside (Le)
Alissa
CNY797
CNY1,287 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




3. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.5 km from Sunside (Le)
Allison
CNY1,549
CNY1,831 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 km from Sunside (Le)
Keryakos
CNY1,237
CNY1,488 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




5. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 km from Sunside (Le)
Lauren
CNY4,247
CNY4,848 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




6. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.6 km from Sunside (Le)
Evan
CNY4,183
CNY4,778 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




7. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.8 km from Sunside (Le)
Laura
CNY3,979
CNY4,552 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.8 km from Sunside (Le)
Amanda
CNY2,220
CNY2,568 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.7 km from Sunside (Le)
Michael
CNY1,720
CNY2,019 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.7 km from Sunside (Le)
Amanda
CNY1,937
CNY2,257 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.5 km from Sunside (Le)
Sabine
CNY2,076
CNY2,410 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.8 km from Sunside (Le)
Shanna
CNY1,494
CNY1,770 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




13. 1er Etage Marais
1er Etage Marais0.5 km from Sunside (Le)
Sofia
CNY1,599
CNY1,797 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.7 km from Sunside (Le)
kallie
CNY2,172
CNY2,516 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




15. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.5 km from Sunside (Le)
Chris
CNY1,672
CNY1,879 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.8 km from Sunside (Le)
Aurelia
CNY1,967
CNY2,291 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.4 km from Sunside (Le)
Matthew
CNY1,650
CNY1,942 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais0.7 km from Sunside (Le)
Jessica
CNY1,807
CNY2,716 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.2 km from Sunside (Le)
Brian
CNY1,765
CNY2,024 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




20. Les Bains Paris
Les Bains Paris0.5 km from Sunside (Le)
Miguel
CNY2,905
CNY3,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to Sunside (Le)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 54 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 119 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Sunside

Rue de Rivoli
8.8/10 (175 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Rue de Rivoli in Paris City Center. Our travelers also like the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and cafes, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Splash some more cash at La Samaritaine, Les Halles, and Forum des Halles.
Photo by TM
Les Halles
8.2/10 (902 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Les Halles in Paris City Center. Our travelers also like the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Splash some more cash at Forum des Halles, Rue de Rivoli, and Rue Montorgueil.
Le Baiser Salé
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Le Baiser Salé in Paris City Center.
Sunset
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Sunset in Paris City Center.
Duc des Lombards
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Duc des Lombards in Paris City Center.
Le Klub
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Le Klub in Paris City Center.
59 Rivoli
59 Rivoli is just one of the attractions in Paris City Center, Paris so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Paris has to offer, Louvre Museum is just a short walk away.
St-Pierre de Montmarte
If you're interested in local churches head to Paris City Center— home to St-Pierre de Montmarte. Our travelers also love the art galleries, museums, and cathedral in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here. Paris has lots of other important landmarks you might want to visit such as Notre-Dame and Arc de Triomphe.





