Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Ex Macello on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Ex Macello consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Ex Macello Milan
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Ex Macello?




1. CIRENE APARTMENTS
CIRENE APARTMENTSPorta Romana, 1.1 km from Ex Macello
Marcia
CNY452
CNY968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. Hotel Hõma XXII Marzo
Hotel Hõma XXII MarzoPorta Vittoria, 1.2 km from Ex Macello
Abir
CNY707
CNY838 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Bed Milano Linate
Bed Milano Linate1.2 km from Ex Macello
Laura
CNY813
CNY1,074 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. Aparthotel Meneghino
Aparthotel MeneghinoGuastalla, 1.5 km from Ex Macello
Katherine
CNY987
CNY1,228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




5. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 0.6 km from Ex Macello
Monica
CNY633
CNY839 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House1.7 km from Ex Macello
Diane
CNY1,010
CNY1,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Hotel Five
Hotel Five1.7 km from Ex Macello
Mei
CNY1,273
CNY1,505 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




8. Fontana 16 Rooms
Fontana 16 RoomsGuastalla, 1.6 km from Ex Macello
renee
CNY1,398
CNY1,680 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




9. La Residenza Isabella
La Residenza IsabellaGuastalla, 1.9 km from Ex Macello
Haining
CNY857
CNY1,249 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Château Monfort
Château Monfort1.9 km from Ex Macello
Sachin
CNY2,517
CNY2,948 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Magville
Magville1.7 km from Ex Macello
Jean Marie
CNY1,203
CNY1,473 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. YellowSquare Milan
YellowSquare MilanPorta Romana, 1.6 km from Ex Macello
Daniel
CNY637
CNY745 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




13. Grand Visconti Palace
Grand Visconti Palace1.8 km from Ex Macello
Barbara
CNY858
CNY1,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Seety Spartaco
Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 1.1 km from Ex Macello
Sarah
CNY843
CNY1,766 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel1.6 km from Ex Macello
Karina
CNY1,207
CNY1,470 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. Bianca Maria Palace Hotel
Bianca Maria Palace HotelMilan Centre, 1.6 km from Ex Macello
Zsunics
CNY1,183
CNY1,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




17. L'Ottava GuestHouse
L'Ottava GuestHouse1.5 km from Ex Macello
Henry
CNY719
CNY1,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection
Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection1.6 km from Ex Macello
Dina
CNY773
CNY955 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




19. CVM 19
CVM 19Porta Vittoria, 1.3 km from Ex Macello
Anonymous traveler
CNY837
CNY1,063 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




20. Hotel di Porta Romana
Hotel di Porta RomanaPorta Romana, 1.4 km from Ex Macello
Noah
CNY661
CNY832 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Other landmarks near Ex Macello
Palazzo del Ghiaccio
You could catch an event at Palazzo del Ghiaccio, a stadium in Porta Vittoria. If you think Palazzo del Ghiaccio is cool, you also might like Unipol Dome and Milano Santagiulia Ice Hockey Arena, both located nearby.
WOW Spazio Fumetto
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see, you might want to browse the collections at WOW Spazio Fumetto in Porta Vittoria. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the art galleries, churches, and cathedral in the area. If you want to see more of the museums in Milan, Villa Necchi Campiglio and Pinacoteca di Brera aren't far.
Palazzina Liberty
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Palazzina Liberty— just one of the monuments in Porta Vittoria. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here. Milan has other landmarks you might want to visit such as Cathedral of Milan.
Parco Vittorio Formentano
Parco Vittorio Formentano is worth a pic or two when discovering Porta Vittoria.
Dep Art
If you like art, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Dep Art in Porta Vittoria and see if there's something that takes your fancy. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the churches, museums, and cathedral in the area.If you want to see more of the art galleries in Milan, Galleria d'Arte Moderna and Museo del Duomo aren't far.
Piazzale Susa
Piazzale Susa is worth passing through for a few pics when in Acquabella. Milan has other landmarks you might want to visit such as Cathedral of Milan.
Teatro Franco Parenti
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Teatro Franco Parenti in Porta Romana. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Teatro San Babila, Teatro alla Scala, and Teatro Manzoni are not far.
