Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near The Atrium on Hotels.com. These hotels close to The Atrium consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near The Atrium London
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near The Atrium?




1. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's0.9 km from The Atrium
merit
CNY1,784
CNY2,140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.2 km from The Atrium
CNY1,850
CNY2,220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London1.3 km from The Atrium
Lachaunte
CNY3,100
CNY3,720 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




4. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton1.2 km from The Atrium
Shaun
CNY1,827
CNY2,192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




5. ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT
ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT1.3 km from The Atrium
CNY1,851
CNY2,221 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




6. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 1.1 km from The Atrium
Adi
CNY1,440
CNY1,728 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.
Wilde Aparthotels London Liverpool St.1.1 km from The Atrium
Christopher
CNY1,180
CNY1,416 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel1.5 km from The Atrium
Samantha
CNY1,937
CNY2,325 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




9. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch0.8 km from The Atrium
Gillian
CNY1,613
CNY1,936 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




10. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.9 km from The Atrium
Aislinn
CNY700
CNY840 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. The Hoxton, Shoreditch
The Hoxton, ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.2 km from The Atrium
Nigel
CNY1,356
CNY1,627 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. ARK Shoreditch
ARK Shoreditch1 km from The Atrium
Jessica
CNY996
CNY1,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG
Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG1.4 km from The Atrium
Traci
CNY847
CNY1,017 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Tower Suites by Blue Orchid
Tower Suites by Blue Orchid1.6 km from The Atrium
Michael
CNY1,044
CNY1,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Canopy by Hilton London City
Canopy by Hilton London City1.4 km from The Atrium
John
CNY1,190
CNY1,428 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch LondonShoreditch, 1.3 km from The Atrium
Kayvan
CNY1,167
CNY1,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. Aparthotel Adagio London City East
Aparthotel Adagio London City East0.7 km from The Atrium
Jayne
CNY904
CNY1,085 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. The Chamberlain Hotel
The Chamberlain Hotel1.4 km from The Atrium
Roberta
CNY1,109
CNY1,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Leonardo Hotel London Aldgate - formerly Hotel Saint
Leonardo Hotel London Aldgate - formerly Hotel Saint1.3 km from The Atrium
Daria
CNY1,163
CNY1,395 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Town Hall Hotel, East London
Town Hall Hotel, East London1.1 km from The Atrium
CNY1,436
CNY1,866 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels close to The Atrium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 602 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 236 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,256 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 551 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near The Atrium

E. Pellicci
E. Pellicci is a famous shop in Tower Hamlets and is definitely worth popping into during your stay in London. Splash some more cash at Columbia Road Flower Market, Brick Lane, and Shoreditch High St.

Brick Lane
9.0/10 (56 reviews)
If you like strolling among the stalls, you might want to head out to Brick Lane in Shoreditch and take in the atmosphere. There are also shops and restaurants in the area if you fancy a wander. Splash some more cash at Old Spitalfields Market, Shoreditch High St, and Columbia Road Flower Market.
93 Feet East
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at 93 Feet East in Shoreditch.
Rich Mix Centre
Rich Mix Centre is a venue in Shoreditch. If you have fun at Rich Mix Centre, you'll love Old Truman Brewery and All Star Lanes, both a short walk away.
Old Truman Brewery
Shoreditch is home to Old Truman Brewery, so why not stop by during your stay in London. Our travelers also like this historical area for its riverfront setting. If you have fun at Old Truman Brewery, you'll love All Star Lanes and Broadgate Ice Rink, both a short walk away.
Backyard Market
If you like haggling for the best price, you might want to head out to Backyard Market in Shoreditch and take in the atmosphere. Our travelers also like this historical area for its riverfront setting. Splash some more cash at Brick Lane, Old Spitalfields Market, and Shoreditch High St.





