Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Toy Town Dammam on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Toy Town Dammam consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Toy Town Dammam Dammam
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Toy Town Dammam?




1. First Grand Hotel
First Grand Hotel1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Ian
CNY623
CNY752 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




2. Residence Inn by Marriott Dammam
Residence Inn by Marriott Dammam1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Abdulaziz
CNY651
CNY786 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




3. Rotana Corniche
Rotana Corniche1.3 km from Toy Town Dammam
Stephen
CNY727
CNY877 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




4. AFAM Residence
AFAM Residence1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Salem
CNY406
CNY478 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. Braira Dammam Hotel
Braira Dammam HotelAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 0.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
Hassan
CNY593
CNY717 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




6. Golden Tulip Dammam Corniche Hotel
Golden Tulip Dammam Corniche HotelAz Zuhur, 2 km from Toy Town Dammam
Hussein
CNY481
CNY567 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




7. Boudl Al Shatea
Boudl Al ShateaAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Fahed
CNY419
CNY494 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Park Inn by Radisson Dammam
Park Inn by Radisson Dammam2.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Ali
CNY442
CNY521 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




9. Sheraton Dammam Hotel & Convention Centre
Sheraton Dammam Hotel & Convention Centre1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Ahmad
CNY488
CNY589 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Naviti Warwick Dammam
Naviti Warwick DammamAl Hamra, 2.7 km from Toy Town Dammam
monika
CNY507
CNY597 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




11. EASTYARD Dammam - Hotel
EASTYARD Dammam - HotelAl Hamra, 2.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
NADEEM
CNY330
CNY389 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. Golden Garden Al Corniche Hotel
Golden Garden Al Corniche HotelAl Hamra, 2.9 km from Toy Town Dammam
Wassim
CNY800
CNY943 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




13. Howard Johnson by Wyndham Dammam
Howard Johnson by Wyndham DammamAl Hamra, 2.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
Luis
CNY321
CNY378 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




14. Aleairy commercial group co ltd 3
Aleairy commercial group co ltd 3Az Zuhur, 2.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Todd
CNY201
CNY237 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. APARTMENTS MEDAD ALSHATEA SERVICED APARTMENTS
APARTMENTS MEDAD ALSHATEA SERVICED APARTMENTSAs Salam, 1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Ramadan Yassin
CNY481
CNY567 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. Tripper Inn
Tripper InnAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 2.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Aown
CNY356
CNY420 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




17. Boudl Al Corniche
Boudl Al CornicheAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Steven
CNY499
CNY588 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




18. layali shrqiya
layali shrqiyaAs Salam, 1.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
CNY356
CNY420 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




19. Onsen Serviced Apartments
Onsen Serviced ApartmentsAs Salam, 1.9 km from Toy Town Dammam
Amanda
CNY227
CNY267 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




20. Elaf Dammam Serviced Apartment
Elaf Dammam Serviced ApartmentAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.5 km from Toy Town Dammam
CNY401
CNY473 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Other landmarks near Toy Town Dammam
Dammam Corniche
Dammam Corniche is worth a visit, located 9.3 mi (14.9 km) from central Dammam. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to King Fahd Park and Marjan Island, both nearby.
Al Shatea Mall
8.0/10 (41 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Al Shatea Mall in Ash Shati Ash Sharqi. Splash some more cash at Marina Shopping Mall.
Marina Shopping Mall
7.4/10 (14 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Marina Shopping Mall in As Salam. Splash some more cash at Al Shatea Mall and Al Danah Mall.
Dammam Regional Museum
Dammam Regional Museum is just one of the attractions in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Dammam so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Dammam has to offer, head to Al Shatea Mall, Marjan Island, and Dammam Corniche.
Coral Island
Sentosa Island is home to Coral Island, so why not stop by during your stay in Singapore.
King Abdullah Park
If you like quiet time surrounded by flowers and greenery, hang out at King Abdullah Park in Ash Shati Al Gharbi. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Marjan Island and Dammam Corniche, both nearby.
Al Danah Mall
7.2/10 (15 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Al Danah Mall in Al Souq. Splash some more cash at Marina Shopping Mall.
