Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near International Medical Center Park on Hotels.com. These hotels close to International Medical Center Park consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near International Medical Center Park Jeddah
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near International Medical Center Park?




1. Holiday Inn Jeddah Corniche by IHG
Holiday Inn Jeddah Corniche by IHGAl-Ruwais, 1.2 km from International Medical Center Park
Akeed
CNY590
CNY840 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. InterContinental Jeddah by IHG
InterContinental Jeddah by IHGAl-Hamra'a, 2.1 km from International Medical Center Park
Sylvain
CNY784
CNY924 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. Swissotel Jeddah Al Hamra
Swissotel Jeddah Al HamraAl-Hamra'a, 2.1 km from International Medical Center Park
Philipp
CNY978
CNY1,153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. Centro Shaheen Jeddah by Rotana
Centro Shaheen Jeddah by Rotana1.4 km from International Medical Center Park
Zekeria
CNY576
CNY695 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. Romera Hotel
Romera Hotel1.8 km from International Medical Center Park
Ramadan Yassin
CNY480
CNY565 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




6. Aluya Hotel
Aluya HotelAl-Hamra'a, 2.3 km from International Medical Center Park
Alexander
CNY454
CNY536 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




7. Arjan park Hotel
Arjan park HotelAl-Baghdadiyah Al-Gharbiyah, 2.2 km from International Medical Center Park
Michel
CNY485
CNY571 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Taj Jeddah
Taj JeddahAl-Ruwais, 1 km from International Medical Center Park
Karolina
CNY534
CNY630 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




9. Narcissus 88 Boutique Hotel Jeddah
Narcissus 88 Boutique Hotel JeddahAl-Ruwais, 1.5 km from International Medical Center Park
Younis
CNY1,158
CNY1,399 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. The Ritz-Carlton, Jeddah
The Ritz-Carlton, JeddahAl-Hamra'a, 2.6 km from International Medical Center Park
Alisan
CNY1,326
CNY1,601 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




11. Taj Alworood Hotel
Taj Alworood Hotel3.1 km from International Medical Center Park
Omar
CNY433
CNY510 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. Ewaa Express Hotel - Al hamra
Ewaa Express Hotel - Al hamraAl-Hamra'a, 1.3 km from International Medical Center Park
Rodrigo
CNY577
CNY681 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




13. Dancenter Emerald Near Jeddah Corniche
Dancenter Emerald Near Jeddah Corniche2.3 km from International Medical Center Park
zeeshan
CNY201
CNY237 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




14. Crown Town Hotel
Crown Town HotelAl-Ruwais, 1.5 km from International Medical Center Park
Ghassen
CNY393
CNY463 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




15. Rahhal Albahr Serviced Apartments
Rahhal Albahr Serviced ApartmentsAl-Hamra'a, 2.2 km from International Medical Center Park
Alan
CNY294
CNY347 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. Karam Al Balad Hotel
Karam Al Balad Hotel1.7 km from International Medical Center Park
HRVOJE
CNY579
CNY683 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




17. Millennium Al Masar Hotel
Millennium Al Masar HotelAl-Ruwais, 1.1 km from International Medical Center Park
Abdul
CNY804
CNY970 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




18. Blue Diamond Hotel
Blue Diamond HotelAl-Hamra'a, 1.4 km from International Medical Center Park
Anonymous traveler
CNY668
CNY807 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. Paradise Inn Jeddah
Paradise Inn JeddahAl-Ruwais, < 0.1 km from International Medical Center Park
Huda
CNY452
CNY532 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Aquila Hotel
Aquila HotelAl-Hamra'a, 1.8 km from International Medical Center Park
Asim
CNY451
CNY531 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Compare popular hotels close to International Medical Center Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Jeddah Corniche by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 107 reviews | View | |||||
![]() InterContinental Jeddah by IHG | 8.2 Very good 332 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Swissotel Jeddah Al Hamra | 9.0 Wonderful 286 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Centro Shaheen Jeddah by Rotana | 8.8 Excellent 215 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Romera Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near International Medical Center Park
Jeddah Chamber of Commerce
Jeddah Chamber of Commerce is worth a pic or two when discovering Al-Baghdadiyah Al-Gharbiyah.
Jeddah Flagpole
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Jeddah Flagpole— just one of the monuments in Al-Baghdadiyah Al-Gharbiyah.
Jamjoom Commercial Center
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Jamjoom Commercial Center in Al-Hamra'a.
Jeddah Fountain View
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Jeddah Fountain View— just one of the monuments in Al-Hamra'a.
Food for Thought 'Abraj'
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Food for Thought 'Abraj'— just one of the monuments in Al-Hamra'a.
Central Fish Market
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
If you like haggling for the best price, you might want to head out to Central Fish Market in Al-Baghdadiyah Al-Gharbiyah and take in the atmosphere. Splash some more cash at Souq Qabil.
Qishla of Jeddah
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Qishla of Jeddah— just one of the monuments in Al-Balad.





