Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Krisna Water Sports on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Krisna Water Sports consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Krisna Water Sports Banjar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Krisna Water Sports?




1. Padmasari Resort Hotel
Padmasari Resort Hotel2.9 km from Krisna Water Sports
Sharon
CNY322
CNY390 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




2. The Hamsa Bali Resort
The Hamsa Bali Resort2 km from Krisna Water Sports
Anonymous traveler
CNY222
CNY269 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




3. Nugraha Lovina Seaview Resort & Spa
Nugraha Lovina Seaview Resort & Spa2.7 km from Krisna Water Sports
KATSUHITO
CNY354
CNY428 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




4. Hotel Wahyu Dana
Hotel Wahyu Dana3 km from Krisna Water Sports
Anonymous traveler
CNY111
CNY134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. samastiti lovina
samastiti lovina0.4 km from Krisna Water Sports
Jasmine
CNY250
CNY573 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Villa Dencarik
Villa Dencarik2.9 km from Krisna Water Sports
minoru
CNY285
CNY345 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




7. The Cabin Hotel Lovina Bali
The Cabin Hotel Lovina Bali1 km from Krisna Water Sports
CNY86
CNY104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




8. Rommeo Inn Lovina Mitra RedDoorz
Rommeo Inn Lovina Mitra RedDoorz2.5 km from Krisna Water Sports
CNY106
CNY118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Lovina Haven Boutique Resort
Lovina Haven Boutique Resort3.7 km from Krisna Water Sports
xi
CNY395
CNY478 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




10. Dolphin Beach Bali
Dolphin Beach Bali3.3 km from Krisna Water Sports
Bradley
CNY147
CNY178 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




11. Binaria Museum Hotel
Binaria Museum Hotel4.8 km from Krisna Water Sports
John
CNY173
CNY210 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




12. The Lovina
The Lovina5.6 km from Krisna Water Sports
Sandra
CNY588
CNY711 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




13. The Damai
The Damai6.3 km from Krisna Water Sports
Didier
CNY646
CNY781 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




14. Zen Resort Bali
Zen Resort Bali4.7 km from Krisna Water Sports
Heidi
CNY1,401
CNY1,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




15. The central lovina hotel & restaurant
The central lovina hotel & restaurant4.8 km from Krisna Water Sports
GEMA
CNY109
CNY131 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. Frangipani Beach Hotel
Frangipani Beach Hotel5.4 km from Krisna Water Sports
Jinbiao
CNY277
CNY336 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Murni's House
Murni's House5.2 km from Krisna Water Sports
Kiana
CNY102
CNY123 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




18. Puri Mangga Sea View Resort & Spa
Puri Mangga Sea View Resort & Spa6.5 km from Krisna Water Sports
Mehmet
CNY165
CNY200 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




19. Santhiku Hotel & SPA
Santhiku Hotel & SPA4.1 km from Krisna Water Sports
Jade
CNY193
CNY309 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




20. Lovinalife Room & Cafe
Lovinalife Room & Cafe4.6 km from Krisna Water Sports
Karen
CNY194
CNY235 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
Compare popular hotels close to Krisna Water Sports
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Padmasari Resort Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 174 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Hamsa Bali Resort | 8.4 Very good 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nugraha Lovina Seaview Resort & Spa | 8.2 Very good 52 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Wahyu Dana | 6.6 Good 21 reviews | View | |||||
![]() samastiti lovina | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Krisna Water Sports
Krisna Funtastic Land
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Krisna Funtastic Land when visiting the center of Temukus. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you have fun at Krisna Funtastic Land, you'll love Krisna Waterpark Lovina, just a short walk away.
Krisna Waterpark Lovina
Krisna Waterpark Lovina is in the heart of Temukus, so why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Krisna Waterpark Lovina, you'll love Krisna Funtastic Land, just a short walk away.
Tangguwisia Bali Beach
6.0/10 (1 review)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Tangguwisia Bali Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 2.9 mi (4.7 km) from central Banjar. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Banjar Beach located nearby.
Banjar Beach
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Banjar Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 3.3 mi (5.4 km) from central Banjar. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Tangguwisia Bali Beach located nearby.
Baruna Dive Center
You can catch an event at Baruna Dive Center, located 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Kaliasem.
Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here?
Brahmavihara-Arama
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Brahmavihara-Arama— just one of the landmarks located 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from central Banjar.
Banjar Hot Springs
Banjar Hot Springs is 2.7 mi (4.3 km) from central Banjar, why not stop by during your stay.





