Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Kyttaro on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Kyttaro consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Kyttaro Athens
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 14 - Oct 15Tomorrow
Oct 15 - Oct 16This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Kyttaro?




1. Retroverse Eccentric Stay
Retroverse Eccentric StayOmonoia, 0.7 km from Kyttaro
Octavie
CNY417
CNY474 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




2. Elevate Athens
Elevate Athens0.7 km from Kyttaro
Devinya
CNY355
CNY408 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. Noon Smart Residences
Noon Smart ResidencesExarcheia, 0.8 km from Kyttaro
Sheelagh
CNY359
CNY413 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. ERMASS Athens
ERMASS AthensOmonoia, 0.5 km from Kyttaro
Rajan
CNY469
CNY538 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Orchard
Orchard0.8 km from Kyttaro
Tsz Huen
CNY517
CNY715 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. Luwian Athens Boutique Hotel
Luwian Athens Boutique HotelOmonoia, 0.8 km from Kyttaro
nathalie
CNY835
CNY973 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




7. Spot Apart
Spot ApartExarcheia, 0.7 km from Kyttaro
Hong Wei
CNY370
CNY425 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. PAME Wild
PAME Wild0.5 km from Kyttaro
Reed
CNY364
CNY418 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




9. Athens Mosaico Suites and Apartments
Athens Mosaico Suites and Apartments0.6 km from Kyttaro
Raquel
CNY728
CNY832 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




10. Hestia - Averof 7
Hestia - Averof 7Athens City Centre, 0.4 km from Kyttaro
gillian
CNY474
CNY543 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




11. Athens Tiare by Mage Hotels
Athens Tiare by Mage HotelsOmonoia, 0.8 km from Kyttaro
Carmin
CNY842
CNY981 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. THE ALASSIA HOTEL
THE ALASSIA HOTELOmonoia, 0.6 km from Kyttaro
DILIPKUMAR
CNY404
CNY471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




13. Pame Paradiso
Pame ParadisoExarcheia, 0.8 km from Kyttaro
Miranda
CNY289
CNY503 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




14. Parnon Hotel
Parnon HotelOmonoia, 0.6 km from Kyttaro
brian
CNY437
CNY509 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. Melia Athens
Melia AthensOmonoia, 0.6 km from Kyttaro
Andrew
CNY886
CNY1,031 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




16. Shape Suites Athens
Shape Suites AthensOmonoia, 0.8 km from Kyttaro
Oscar
CNY451
CNY517 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




17. Casual Kubic Athens Hotel by Casual Hoteles
Casual Kubic Athens Hotel by Casual HotelesOmonoia, 0.7 km from Kyttaro
Spyridon
CNY328
CNY396 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Dunlin Hotel
Dunlin HotelOmonoia, 0.7 km from Kyttaro
Mary
CNY331
CNY388 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




19. Athens Comfort Suites & Apartments
Athens Comfort Suites & ApartmentsOmonoia, 0.2 km from Kyttaro
Mariana
CNY476
CNY546 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




20. Areos Hotel
Areos Hotel0.7 km from Kyttaro
Emmanuel
CNY515
CNY590 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Other landmarks near Kyttaro
National Archaeological Museum
9.2/10 (2,877 reviews)
National Archaeological Museum is just one of the attractions in Athens City Centre, Athens so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Athens has to offer, head to Acropolis, Pedion Areos Park, and Omonoia Square.
Hellenic Motor Museum
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Hellenic Motor Museum is just one of the attractions in Athens City Centre, Athens so you might want to stop by during your trip. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you want to experience more of the culture Athens has to offer, head to Acropolis, National Archaeological Museum, and Pedion Areos Park.
SMUT Athens
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at SMUT Athens in Athens City Centre.
Veaki Theater
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Veaki Theater in Athens City Centre. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, National Theatre of Greece, Olympia Theatre, and Alfa Theater are all a short walk away.
Alfa Theater
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Alfa Theater in Athens City Centre. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, National Theatre of Greece, Olympia Theatre, and Veaki Theater are all a short walk away.
National Technical University of Athens
8.0/10 (1 review)
If you'd like to get a taste of Athens student life, check out National Technical University of Athens in Athens City Centre. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Athens has lots of other important landmarks you might want to see such as Acropolis.
Epigraphical Museum
Epigraphical Museum is just one of the attractions in Athens City Centre, Athens so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Athens has to offer, head to Acropolis, National Archaeological Museum, and Pedion Areos Park.
Athens University of Economics and Business
If you'd like to get a taste of Athens student life, check out Athens University of Economics and Business in Athens City Centre. Athens has lots of other popular landmarks you might want to see such as Acropolis.
