Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near The Atrium on Hotels.com. These hotels close to The Atrium consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near The Atrium London
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near The Atrium?




1. Batty Langley's
Batty Langley's0.9 km from The Atrium
merit
CNY1,790
CNY2,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. Pan Pacific London
Pan Pacific London1.3 km from The Atrium
Lachaunte
CNY3,110
CNY3,732 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.2 km from The Atrium
Jesper
CNY1,856
CNY2,227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton1.2 km from The Atrium
David
CNY1,833
CNY2,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




5. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 1.1 km from The Atrium
Adi
CNY1,445
CNY1,734 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT
ANDAZ LONDON LIVERPOOL STREET, BY HYATT1.3 km from The Atrium
Amu
CNY1,857
CNY2,229 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




7. One Hundred Shoreditch
One Hundred Shoreditch0.8 km from The Atrium
Gillian
CNY1,619
CNY1,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




8. South Place Hotel
South Place Hotel1.5 km from The Atrium
Samantha
CNY1,900
CNY2,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




9. Aparthotel Adagio London City East
Aparthotel Adagio London City East0.7 km from The Atrium
Jayne
CNY907
CNY1,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Tower Suites by Blue Orchid
Tower Suites by Blue Orchid1.6 km from The Atrium
Michael
CNY1,048
CNY1,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Canopy by Hilton London City
Canopy by Hilton London City1.4 km from The Atrium
John
CNY1,194
CNY1,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. The Hoxton, Shoreditch
The Hoxton, ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.2 km from The Atrium
Nigel
CNY1,360
CNY1,632 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG
Hotel Indigo London Tower Hill by IHG1.4 km from The Atrium
Traci
CNY850
CNY1,020 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Novotel London Tower Bridge
Novotel London Tower Bridge1.6 km from The Atrium
Martina
CNY1,168
CNY1,402 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Leonardo Hotel London Aldgate - formerly Hotel Saint
Leonardo Hotel London Aldgate - formerly Hotel Saint1.3 km from The Atrium
Daria
CNY1,072
CNY1,286 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch LondonShoreditch, 1.3 km from The Atrium
Kayvan
CNY976
CNY1,171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. The Chamberlain Hotel
The Chamberlain Hotel1.4 km from The Atrium
Roberta
CNY1,184
CNY1,421 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. citizenM London Shoreditch
citizenM London ShoreditchShoreditch, 0.9 km from The Atrium
Aislinn
CNY702
CNY843 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. ARK Shoreditch
ARK Shoreditch1 km from The Atrium
Jessica
CNY1,036
CNY1,244 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Town Hall Hotel, East London
Town Hall Hotel, East London1.1 km from The Atrium
Richard
CNY1,441
CNY1,873 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels close to The Atrium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Batty Langley's | 9.8 Exceptional 602 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pan Pacific London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 236 reviews | View | |||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,257 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 551 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near The Atrium

E. Pellicci
E. Pellicci is a famous shop in Tower Hamlets and is definitely worth popping into during your stay in London. Splash some more cash at Columbia Road Flower Market, Brick Lane, and Shoreditch High St.

Brick Lane
9.0/10 (56 reviews)
If you like strolling among the stalls, you might want to head out to Brick Lane in Shoreditch and take in the atmosphere. There are also shops and restaurants in the area if you fancy a wander. Splash some more cash at Old Spitalfields Market, Shoreditch High St, and Columbia Road Flower Market.
93 Feet East
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at 93 Feet East in Shoreditch.
Rich Mix Centre
Rich Mix Centre is a venue in Shoreditch. If you have fun at Rich Mix Centre, you'll love Old Truman Brewery and All Star Lanes, both a short walk away.
Old Truman Brewery
Shoreditch is home to Old Truman Brewery, so why not stop by during your stay in London. Our travelers also like this historical area for its riverfront setting. If you have fun at Old Truman Brewery, you'll love All Star Lanes and Broadgate Ice Rink, both a short walk away.
Backyard Market
If you like haggling for the best price, you might want to head out to Backyard Market in Shoreditch and take in the atmosphere. Our travelers also like this historical area for its riverfront setting. Splash some more cash at Brick Lane, Old Spitalfields Market, and Shoreditch High St.





