Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Rikitikitavi on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Rikitikitavi consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Rikitikitavi Kampot
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Rikitikitavi?




1. NyNa Villa Kampot
NyNa Villa Kampot0.6 km from Rikitikitavi
Michael
CNY115
CNY143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. KKP HOTEL
KKP HOTEL0.7 km from Rikitikitavi
Zhi Yong Sebastian
CNY169
CNY209 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




3. Chateau Kampot
Chateau Kampot0.4 km from Rikitikitavi
Vuthy
CNY505
CNY623 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




4. Hotel Old Cinema
Hotel Old Cinema0.4 km from Rikitikitavi
Claire
CNY271
CNY335 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. KAMPOT SWEET BOUTIQUE
KAMPOT SWEET BOUTIQUE2.1 km from Rikitikitavi
Francelly
CNY286
CNY353 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




6. Rikitikitavi
Rikitikitavi< 0.1 km from Rikitikitavi
William
CNY337
CNY378 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




7. The R&B Boutique
The R&B Boutique0.4 km from Rikitikitavi
Benjamin
CNY237
CNY293 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Peam Snea Resort
Peam Snea Resort2.3 km from Rikitikitavi
Mark
CNY610
CNY685 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




9. Amber Kampot
Amber Kampot0.8 km from Rikitikitavi
M
CNY1,797
CNY2,218 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




10. The Columns
The Columns0.1 km from Rikitikitavi
Karyn
CNY332
CNY410 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




11. Komsan Kampot Resort
Komsan Kampot Resort2.6 km from Rikitikitavi
Tom
CNY537
CNY663 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




12. Bohemiaz Resort and Spa
Bohemiaz Resort and Spa2.9 km from Rikitikitavi
Marcus
CNY88
CNY108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Onederz Kampot
Onederz Kampot1.3 km from Rikitikitavi
Howard
CNY187
CNY231 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




14. Pippali Hotel
Pippali Hotel0.7 km from Rikitikitavi
Allan
CNY403
CNY497 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




15. Hotel Five.S
Hotel Five.S0.8 km from Rikitikitavi
Keith
CNY439
CNY542 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. Villa Vedici
Villa Vedici2.8 km from Rikitikitavi
Anna Maria
CNY190
CNY234 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




17. CASTLE BAYVIEW RESORT & SPA
CASTLE BAYVIEW RESORT & SPA2.4 km from Rikitikitavi
Mitchell
CNY550
CNY679 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




18. Maison Rivera Guest House
Maison Rivera Guest House0.2 km from Rikitikitavi
Andrew
CNY88
CNY108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. The J Break Boutique
The J Break Boutique0.3 km from Rikitikitavi
John
CNY215
CNY265 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




20. A&J Kampot Boutique
A&J Kampot Boutique0.7 km from Rikitikitavi
Annie
CNY150
CNY185 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Compare popular hotels close to Rikitikitavi
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() NyNa Villa Kampot | 9.0 Wonderful 18 reviews | View | |||||
![]() KKP HOTEL | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Chateau Kampot | 9.6 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Old Cinema | 10.0 Exceptional 77 reviews | View | |||||
![]() KAMPOT SWEET BOUTIQUE | 9.8 Exceptional 48 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Rikitikitavi
Kampot Salt Fields
8.2/10 (51 reviews)
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Kampot Salt Fields, located 2.8 mi (4.6 km) from central Kampot.
Seahorse Statue
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Seahorse Statue— just one of the monuments in central Phumĭ Kâmpóng Kândal.
Entanou Bridge
8.2/10 (13 reviews)
Entanou Bridge is in the heart of Kampot, so why not stop by during your stay.
Kampot Provincial Museum
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
The center of Phumĭ Kâmpóng Kândal is home to cultural attractions like Kampot Provincial Museum, so you might want to stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Phumĭ Kâmpóng Kândal has to offer, head to Kampot Night Market, Kampot Salt Fields, and Entanou Bridge.
Kampong Bay Fountain
10.0/10 (1 review)
Kampong Bay Fountain is 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from central Kampot, why not stop by during your stay.
Big Durian
8.8/10 (13 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Big Durian— just one of the monuments in central Kampot.
Kampot Night Market
8.8/10 (15 reviews)
Kampot Night Market is a place to shop in Kampot.
Veal Pouch Waterfall
8.4/10 (6 reviews)
Veal Pouch Waterfall is 4.1 mi (6.7 km) from central Kampot, why not stop by during your stay.





