Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Pia Casa di Lavoro on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Pia Casa di Lavoro consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Pia Casa di Lavoro Livorno
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Pia Casa di Lavoro?




1. Agave in città
Agave in cittàVenezia Nuova, 1 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Victoria
CNY692
CNY776 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




2. Venezia Urban Rooms
Venezia Urban RoomsVenezia Nuova, 0.9 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Lukasz
CNY486
CNY677 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




3. The Port Residence
The Port Residence1.2 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Alasdair
CNY601
CNY676 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Max Hotel Livorno
Max Hotel Livorno1.7 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Carolina Camilla
CNY622
CNY744 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. I Bimbi Guesthouse
I Bimbi Guesthouse0.7 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Eduardo
CNY791
CNY900 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




6. Hotel Europa
Hotel Europa0.6 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Gianluca
CNY552
CNY630 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. MODI HOTEL
MODI HOTEL0.6 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Anthony
CNY674
CNY855 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. La Magnolia
La Magnolia0.8 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Alexei
CNY600
CNY668 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hotel Gran Duca
Hotel Gran Duca1.2 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Simon
CNY729
CNY832 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Giappone Inn Hotel
Giappone Inn Hotel0.7 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
NANCY
CNY579
CNY682 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




11. Grand Hotel Palazzo Suite & Spa
Grand Hotel Palazzo Suite & Spa2.7 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Ally
CNY777
CNY870 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. B&B Arena Alfieri
B&B Arena Alfieri0.3 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
CNY621
CNY698 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




13. B&B Villino Luschi Pisa Centro
B&B Villino Luschi Pisa Centro19.1 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
JANETTE
CNY797
CNY915 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




14. Rinascimento Bed & Breakfast
Rinascimento Bed & Breakfast19.4 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Fiona
CNY966
CNY1,100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




15. B&B Di Camilla
B&B Di Camilla19.6 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
GRAHAM
CNY832
CNY952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




16. Hotel Universal
Hotel Universal5.2 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Pauline
CNY702
CNY817 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




17. Hotel Gennarino
Hotel Gennarino3.3 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Anonymous traveler
CNY675
CNY765 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. L'INCANTO DI BOCCADARNO
L'INCANTO DI BOCCADARNO14.1 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Orlando
CNY438
CNY519 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Hotel Villa Margherita
Hotel Villa Margherita11.6 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Lisa
CNY681
CNY795 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




20. Affittacamere Poerio
Affittacamere Poerio18 km from Pia Casa di Lavoro
Rannveig
CNY638
CNY739 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Other landmarks near Pia Casa di Lavoro

Piazza della Repubblica
8.0/10 (42 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Piazza della Repubblica— just one of the landmarks located 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Livorno.

Fortezza Nuova
8.2/10 (42 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Fortezza Nuova— just one of the monuments in Venezia Nuova.
Cisternone
8.8/10 (9 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Cisternone— just one of the landmarks located 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Livorno.
Parco Pertini
Parco Pertini is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Livorno, why not stop by during your stay. Our travelers also like this walkable area for its restaurants. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Villa Fabbricotti, located nearby.
Cisternino di Citta
7.8/10 (19 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Cisternino di Citta— just one of the monuments in central Livorno.
Mura Leopoldine
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Mura Leopoldine— just one of the landmarks located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Livorno.
Mercato Centrale
If you like strolling among the stalls, you might want to head out to Mercato Centrale when visiting Livorno. Our travelers also like this historical area for its riverfront setting.
Chiesa dei Greci Uniti
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Chiesa dei Greci Uniti— just one of the monuments in central Livorno. Our travelers also like this historical area for its riverfront setting.
