Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Kollund Kirke on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Kollund Kirke consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Kollund Kirke Krusaa
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Kollund Kirke?




1. Hotel Wassersleben
Hotel Wassersleben2.8 km from Kollund Kirke
Anders
CNY965
CNY1,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




2. First Camp Frigard Flensborg Fjord
First Camp Frigard Flensborg Fjord0.5 km from Kollund Kirke
Daniel
CNY554
CNY692 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. Sunday Hotel des Nordens
Sunday Hotel des Nordens2.9 km from Kollund Kirke
Kim
CNY946
CNY1,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Das James
Das James3.6 km from Kollund Kirke
Rene
CNY2,112
CNY2,429 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Alter Meierhof
Alter Meierhof3.7 km from Kollund Kirke
Majken Hauge
CNY2,382
CNY2,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Strandhotel Glücksburg
Strandhotel Glücksburg5.1 km from Kollund Kirke
Sabine
CNY1,394
CNY1,514 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Apartment 2 bedroom with lake view
Apartment 2 bedroom with lake view3.5 km from Kollund Kirke
Anonymous traveler
CNY1,079
CNY1,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Eulennest
Eulennest19.9 km from Kollund Kirke
morten
CNY771
CNY1,038 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




9. Ostsee-Strandhaus-Holnis
Ostsee-Strandhaus-Holnis9.1 km from Kollund Kirke
Birgitte Egeskov
CNY756
CNY831 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Hotel Hafen Flensburg
Hotel Hafen Flensburg5.6 km from Kollund Kirke
Kristine
CNY909
CNY1,046 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Glück in Sicht
Glück in Sicht5.7 km from Kollund Kirke
Hans
CNY629
CNY695 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Strandhotel Lodge am Meer
Strandhotel Lodge am Meer9 km from Kollund Kirke
Lennart
CNY927
CNY1,014 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Bremsmaj Farm Holiday
Bremsmaj Farm Holiday12.6 km from Kollund Kirke
Gwen
CNY449
CNY562 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




14. Boutiquehotel Petuh am Hafen - adults only
Boutiquehotel Petuh am Hafen - adults only6.2 km from Kollund Kirke
Mathias
CNY1,160
CNY1,334 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Hotel Xenia
Hotel Xenia6.4 km from Kollund Kirke
Lene Bach
CNY782
CNY900 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Intermar Hotel & Apartments
Intermar Hotel & Apartments5.1 km from Kollund Kirke
Anonymous traveler
CNY685
CNY755 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




17. Gästehaus Flensburg Engelsby
Gästehaus Flensburg Engelsby5.3 km from Kollund Kirke
Noelia
CNY554
CNY637 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




18. Bov Kro
Bov Kro5.5 km from Kollund Kirke
Mark
CNY883
CNY1,103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




19. Hotel Alte Post Flensburg
Hotel Alte Post Flensburg6.2 km from Kollund Kirke
Mohammed
CNY912
CNY1,049 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




20. Hotel Gasthof Handewitt
Hotel Gasthof Handewitt11.9 km from Kollund Kirke
Denis
CNY1,121
CNY1,199 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
Other landmarks near Kollund Kirke
Kobbermolle Museum
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see in Harrislee, then you might want to head to Kobbermolle Museum. If you want to see more of the museums in Harrislee, Phänomenta Museum and Flensburg Maritime Museum aren't far.
Wassersleben Beach
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Wassersleben Beach, located 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from central Harrislee. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Flensburg Beach, Solitude Beach, and Strand Sandwig.
Grenz-Pavillon Anna Poetzsch
8.0/10 (13 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Grenz-Pavillon Anna Poetzsch when in Harrislee.
Solitude Beach
8.0/10 (104 reviews)
If being by the water is a major draw, Solitude Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 3.3 mi (5.3 km) from central Flensburg. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Strand Sandwig, Flensburg Beach, and Wassersleben Beach.
Kiskelund Plantage Og Smedeby Grube
Kiskelund Plantage Og Smedeby Grube is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Krusaa, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Volkspark, located nearby.
Flensburg Beach
6.0/10 (1 review)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Flensburg Beach, located 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Flensburg. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Solitude Beach, Strand Sandwig, and Wassersleben Beach.
Stadion am Volkspark
7.2/10 (11 reviews)
Imagine soaking up the atmosphere at Stadion am Volkspark, a stadium in Fruerlund. If you think Stadion am Volkspark is cool, you also might like GP JOULE Arena, located nearby.
Volkspark
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Volkspark, located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Flensburg.
Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Kiskelund Plantage Og Smedeby Grube, located nearby.
