Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Dong Nhi Cemetery on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Dong Nhi Cemetery consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Dong Nhi Cemetery Dien Hong
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Dong Nhi Cemetery?




1. Pleiku Hotel by Gia Lai Tourist
Pleiku Hotel by Gia Lai Tourist2.6 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
susan
CNY151
CNY171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. Khánh Linh Hotel
Khánh Linh Hotel2.8 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
MAN
CNY246
CNY279 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Ngon Avatar Boutique Hotel
Ngon Avatar Boutique Hotel2.4 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
James
CNY256
CNY290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




4. Pleiku & Em Hotel by Gia Lai Tourist
Pleiku & Em Hotel by Gia Lai Tourist1.9 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
Alfred
CNY162
CNY184 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. Le Centre Hotel
Le Centre Hotel1.6 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
Thang
CNY134
CNY152 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




6. Vinh Hoi Hotel
Vinh Hoi Hotel1.2 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
Hung
CNY91
CNY103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




7. Duc Long Gia Lai Hotels & Apartment
Duc Long Gia Lai Hotels & Apartment0.9 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
Anonymous traveler
CNY143
CNY163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




8. Hai Yen Hotel Pleiku by Bay Luxury
Hai Yen Hotel Pleiku by Bay Luxury3.2 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY64
CNY72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. LuckyStar Hotel
LuckyStar Hotel2.2 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY174
CNY197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. Hoai Thuong Hotel
Hoai Thuong Hotel3.2 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY836
CNY948 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




11. Bao Tran Hotel Pleyku - by BAY LUXURY
Bao Tran Hotel Pleyku - by BAY LUXURY2.9 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY73
CNY83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. HOANG VIET MOTEL
HOANG VIET MOTEL2.6 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY66
CNY75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




13. Thanh Binh Hotel Pleiku
Thanh Binh Hotel Pleiku1.1 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY1,024
CNY1,161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. An Nhien Farmstay & Resort
An Nhien Farmstay & Resort6.5 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
Thu Thuy
CNY138
CNY157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




15. Mekong Gia Lai Hotel
Mekong Gia Lai Hotel3.3 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
Anonymous traveler
CNY164
CNY186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




16. The Stay Home Pleiku
The Stay Home Pleiku3.6 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY76
CNY86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




17. Villa Pleiku Pho
Villa Pleiku Pho3.8 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY258
CNY293 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




18. Xom House Bien Ho
Xom House Bien Ho8.7 km from Dong Nhi Cemetery
CNY98
CNY111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
Compare popular hotels close to Dong Nhi Cemetery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pleiku Hotel by Gia Lai Tourist | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Khánh Linh Hotel | 8.0 Very good 25 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ngon Avatar Boutique Hotel | 8.0 Very good 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Pleiku & Em Hotel by Gia Lai Tourist | 9.6 Exceptional 4 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Le Centre Hotel | 8.0 Very good 13 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Dong Nhi Cemetery
Dien Hong Park
2.0/10 (2 reviews)
Dien Hong Park is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from central Dien Hong, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Hong Phong Park, located nearby.
Night Market Pleiku
If you like the hustle and bustle of a market, you might want to head out to Night Market Pleiku when visiting Dien Hong.
Pleiku Stadium
2.0/10 (1 review)
Pleiku Stadium is in the heart of Pleiku, so why not stop by during your stay.
Minh Thanh Pagoda
Minh Thanh Pagoda is 2.4 mi (3.9 km) from central Hoi Phu, why not stop by during your stay.
Hong Phong Park
2.0/10 (1 review)
Hong Phong Park is 2.7 mi (4.4 km) from central Hoi Phu, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Dien Hong Park, located nearby.
Great Unity Square
Get a few outdoor pics when passing through Great Unity Square, located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Pleiku.
Ho Chi Minh Museum
2.0/10 (1 review)
Ho Chi Minh Museum is 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from central Pleiku, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Pleiku has to offer, head to Pleiku Stadium, Hong Phong Park, and Dien Hong Park.
Camp Holloway
3.4/10 (3 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Camp Holloway— just one of the landmarks located 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Pleiku.





