Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Palma San Gennaro Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Palma San Gennaro Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Palma San Gennaro Station San Gennaro Vesuviano
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Palma San Gennaro Station?

1. park hotel la corte & spa
park hotel la corte & spa2 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is CNY540
CNY624 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Best Western Hotel Ferrari
Best Western Hotel Ferrari8.5 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (163 reviews)
The price is CNY804
CNY885 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17

3. Palazzo Giordano Bruno
Palazzo Giordano Bruno7.8 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is CNY657
CNY768 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

4. Villa Minieri Resort & Spa
Villa Minieri Resort & Spa6.4 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)
The price is CNY553
CNY638 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

5. Radisson Hotel Nola Naples
Radisson Hotel Nola Naples7.8 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (66 reviews)
The price is CNY586
CNY675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. X Business
X Business7.4 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is CNY644
CNY708 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Palazzo Caracciolo del Sole
Palazzo Caracciolo del Sole7.1 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is CNY435
CNY478 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

8. Hotel Belsito
Hotel Belsito6.3 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (206 reviews)
The price is CNY515
CNY613 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Bfor Suite Experience
Bfor Suite Experience7.8 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is CNY545
CNY630 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15

10. Secret Garden
Secret Garden3.9 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is CNY512
CNY593 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16

11. Hotel Cenacolo
Hotel Cenacolo9.6 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is CNY675
CNY742 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18

12. Hotel Dei Platani
Hotel Dei Platani8.1 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (38 reviews)
The price is CNY675
CNY787 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15

13. Luxury Rooms Hotel
Luxury Rooms Hotel5.5 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is CNY583
CNY641 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15

14. Hotel I Gigli
Hotel I Gigli7.6 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (84 reviews)
The price is CNY590
CNY694 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Ghe Kale' Resort
Ghe Kale' Resort5.4 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is CNY392
CNY506 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

18. Room to dream
Room to dream9.2 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)

19. Hotel La Fenice
Hotel La Fenice9.7 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is CNY589
CNY678 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Hotel Nelton
Hotel Nelton9.9 km from Palma San Gennaro Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is CNY480
CNY528 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Other landmarks near Palma San Gennaro Station
Keep exploring
- San Valentino Torio Hotels
- Family Hotels in Castellammare di Stabia
- Hotels with a Gym near Via Partenope
- Hotels near Valle dell'Orso
- Hotels near Cercola Station
- Family Hotels in Ravello
- Pomigliano D'arco Hotels
- Guest Houses in Meta
- Bomerano Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Baronissi
- Hotels near La Palombara
- Luxury Hotels in Ravello
- Hotels near Via San Gregorio Armeno
- Family Hotels in Chiaia
- Hotels near Scafati Station
- Naples Hotels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Amalfi Coast
- Hotels with Parking in Santa Maria la Carita
- Beach Hotels in Positano
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Casoria
- Lgbtqia Welcoming Hotels near Via San Gregorio Armeno
- Hotels near Villa Visconti Station
- Family Hotels in Tramonti
- Hotels near Via St Antonio Station
- Nocera Superiore Hotels
- Hotels near Lanzara Fimiani Station
- Hotels with Parking in Seiano
- Business Hotels in Cava de' Tirreni
- Guest Houses in Chiaia
- Hotels with Parking in Nocera Inferiore
- Hotels near Casalnuovo Station
- Hotels near Villa Campolieto
- Hotels near Piazza Cavour
- Cheap Hotels in Naples
- Hostels in Centro Direzionale
- Hotels near Palazzo delle Arti Napoli
- Volla Hotels
- Hotels near Baronissi Station
- Rione Sanità Hotels
- Lancusi Hotels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Seiano
- Hotels near A1 Expò - Polo Fieristico
- Apartments in Vietri sul Mare
- B&B in Vietri sul Mare
- Hotels near Sarno Station
- Apartments in Amalfi Coast
- Family Hotels in Raito






























































