Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Ugao-Miraballes Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Ugao-Miraballes Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Ugao-Miraballes Station Ugao-Miraballes
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Ugao-Miraballes Station?

1. Ibis Budget Bilbao Arrigorriaga
Ibis Budget Bilbao Arrigorriaga2.8 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (111 reviews)
The price is CNY380
CNY418 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Hotel ILUNION San Mamés
Hotel ILUNION San Mamés9.8 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CNY657
CNY723 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Spirit Hotel Gran Bilbao
Spirit Hotel Gran Bilbao7.9 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is CNY552
CNY607 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Osabarena Hotela
Osabarena Hotela6.3 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is CNY626
CNY688 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

5. LETOH LETOH Bilbao
LETOH LETOH Bilbao9 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (133 reviews)
The price is CNY581
CNY639 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

6. Bilbao ROOMS & KITCHEN Altube
Bilbao ROOMS & KITCHEN Altube8.8 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is CNY385
CNY423 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15

7. Goien Boutique Hotel
Goien Boutique Hotel8.7 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is CNY1,333
CNY1,466 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16

8. voco Bilbao City by IHG
voco Bilbao City by IHG8.9 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is CNY477
CNY525 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. CP Apartments Bilbao
CP Apartments Bilbao9.8 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is CNY566
CNY623 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

10. ibis budget Bilbao City
ibis budget Bilbao City9.5 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (652 reviews)
The price is CNY411
CNY452 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Occidental Bilbao
Occidental Bilbao8.8 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (838 reviews)
The price is CNY644
CNY708 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Pensión Ama Bilbao
Pensión Ama Bilbao8.9 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (296 reviews)
The price is CNY520
CNY572 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Axel Hotel Bilbao – Adults Only
Axel Hotel Bilbao – Adults Only8.9 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (439 reviews)
The price is CNY673
CNY741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Hotel Zenit Bilbao
Hotel Zenit Bilbao9.4 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (383 reviews)
The price is CNY538
CNY592 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. All Iron Hostel
All Iron Hostel9 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is CNY157
CNY345 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

16. Silken Sirimiri
Silken Sirimiri8.5 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (146 reviews)
The price is CNY542
CNY596 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Residencia Universitaria Micampus Bilbao
Residencia Universitaria Micampus Bilbao9 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (110 reviews)
The price is CNY676
CNY744 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

18. Latroupe La Granja
Latroupe La Granja9.4 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (214 reviews)
The price is CNY639
CNY703 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

19. ibis Bilbao Centro
ibis Bilbao Centro9.2 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,007 reviews)
The price is CNY423
CNY465 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Bilbao ROOMS & KITCHEN Rekalde
Bilbao ROOMS & KITCHEN Rekalde8.7 km from Ugao-Miraballes Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is CNY609
CNY670 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ugao-Miraballes Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ibis Budget Bilbao Arrigorriaga | 7.8 Good 111 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel ILUNION San Mamés | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Spirit Hotel Gran Bilbao | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Osabarena Hotela | 9.2 Wonderful 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() LETOH LETOH Bilbao | 9.2 Wonderful 133 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Ugao-Miraballes Station
Keep exploring
- Algorta Hotels
- Hotels near Ipurua Municipal Stadium
- Erandio Hotels
- Loiu Hotels
- Hotels near Bilbao Ollargan Station
- Hotels near Hospital de Basurto
- Hotels near The Oak of Guernica
- Arriano Hotels
- Mungia Hotels
- Hotels near Hornos de Calcinación
- Iralabarri Hotels
- Urrunaga Hotels
- Leioa Hotels
- Hotels near Plentzia Station
- Hotels near Berango Station
- Hotels near Palacio Soran
- Las Arenas Hotels
- Hotels near Castle of Butron
- Hotels near Urduliz Station
- Hotels near Urbinaga Station
- Ergoien Hotels
- Larrauri-Markaida Hotels
- Elorrio Hotels
- Elexalde Hotels
- Hotels near Mount Ogono
- Hotels near Bilbao



































































