Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Lavender Labyrinth on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Lavender Labyrinth consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Lavender Labyrinth Rogoznica
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Lavender Labyrinth?




1. Marina Frapa Resort Rogoznica
Marina Frapa Resort Rogoznica1.4 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Jeffery
CNY866
CNY1,005 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




2. Hotel Perla
Hotel Perla2.1 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Susanna
CNY627
CNY735 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




3. Apartments Libertas
Apartments Libertas1.5 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Y
CNY553
CNY652 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. 7 Olives Apartments
7 Olives Apartments1.4 km from Lavender Labyrinth
CNY448
CNY1,002 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. Apartment Nadalina
Apartment Nadalina1.3 km from Lavender Labyrinth
CNY1,028
CNY1,189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




6. Marinus Beach Hotel
Marinus Beach Hotel12 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Sam
CNY1,013
CNY1,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




7. Golden Rays Luxury Apartments
Golden Rays Luxury Apartments9.5 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Rolf
CNY995
CNY1,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




8. Adrian's Beach House by Max Gastro
Adrian's Beach House by Max Gastro11.7 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Paolo
CNY358
CNY420 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hotel Ola - Adults Only
Hotel Ola - Adults Only19.5 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Sherica
CNY457
CNY538 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. Hotel Zora
Hotel Zora8.7 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Hedda
CNY812
CNY945 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




11. Aparthotel Astoria
Aparthotel Astoria18.2 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Seval
CNY663
CNY772 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. HOTEL SEGETSKI DVORI Beachfront Oasis & Tradition since 1964 - Split Trogir Riviera
HOTEL SEGETSKI DVORI Beachfront Oasis & Tradition since 1964 - Split Trogir Riviera19.5 km from Lavender Labyrinth
John
CNY1,387
CNY1,942 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Apartments Medena
Apartments Medena19 km from Lavender Labyrinth
JD
CNY371
CNY442 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




14. Hotel Medena
Hotel Medena19.2 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Johan
CNY752
CNY873 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




15. Hotel Medena Block A
Hotel Medena Block A19.2 km from Lavender Labyrinth
Joanna
CNY1,233
CNY1,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. Apartments Vala
Apartments Vala12.5 km from Lavender Labyrinth
CNY1,343
CNY1,545 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




17. Apartments Neve Beachfront
Apartments Neve Beachfront12.3 km from Lavender Labyrinth
CNY1,013
CNY1,509 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




18. Holiday Home Sunny Retreat
Holiday Home Sunny Retreat12.6 km from Lavender Labyrinth
CNY896
CNY1,039 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. Villa Martini
Villa Martini14.2 km from Lavender Labyrinth
CNY2,985
CNY3,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




20. Apartment Meri
Apartment Meri12.5 km from Lavender Labyrinth
CNY601
CNY699 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Other landmarks near Lavender Labyrinth
beach near Port Rogoznica
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, beach near Port Rogoznica is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Rogoznica. Catch the sunset by the shore at Marina Frapa Beach, just a short walk away.
Ascension of the Blessed Virgin Mary Church
Ascension of the Blessed Virgin Mary Church is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Rogoznica, why not stop by during your stay.
Blessed Virgin Mary Church
Blessed Virgin Mary Church is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Rogoznica, why not stop by during your stay.
Marina Frapa Beach
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Marina Frapa Beach, located 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Rogoznica. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Šepurina Beach located nearby.
beach near Podljoljinica
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, beach near Podljoljinica is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Dvornica. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Šepurina Beach and Marina Frapa Beach.
beach near Zatoglav
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, beach near Zatoglav is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Dvornica. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Marina Frapa Beach located nearby.
beach near Ražanj
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to beach near Ražanj in the heart of Ražanj. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Šepurina Beach and Marina Frapa Beach.
beach near Mezaroca
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to beach near Mezaroca, located 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from central Dvornica. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Šepurina Beach and Marina Frapa Beach.
