Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Nadikvari Park on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Nadikvari Park consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Nadikvari Park Telavi
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Nadikvari Park?




1. Communal Hotel Telavi
Communal Hotel Telavi1.1 km from Nadikvari Park
Magnus
CNY407
CNY481 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. Holiday Inn Telavi by IHG
Holiday Inn Telavi by IHG0.3 km from Nadikvari Park
Karina
CNY454
CNY536 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. Seventeen Rooms
Seventeen Rooms0.4 km from Nadikvari Park
Jennifer
CNY443
CNY523 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




4. Hotel Qvevrebi
Hotel Qvevrebi3 km from Nadikvari Park
Anonymous traveler
CNY670
CNY791 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Hotel Horizont Telavi
Hotel Horizont Telavi1.5 km from Nadikvari Park
Jannik
CNY306
CNY361 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. Guest House Top Floor
Guest House Top Floor0.2 km from Nadikvari Park
Miriam
CNY186
CNY219 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. Boutique Hotel Kviria
Boutique Hotel Kviria0.9 km from Nadikvari Park
Ole
CNY443
CNY523 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. VinoOdor Wine Boutique Hotel in Telavi
VinoOdor Wine Boutique Hotel in Telavi0.9 km from Nadikvari Park
Chloé
CNY355
CNY419 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




9. Old Gate
Old Gate0.7 km from Nadikvari Park
Daniel
CNY236
CNY278 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




10. Horizont Boutique Hotel
Horizont Boutique Hotel0.9 km from Nadikvari Park
Vladyslava
CNY275
CNY325 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Zuzumbo Panorama
Zuzumbo Panorama1.5 km from Nadikvari Park
CNY157
CNY185 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Royal Telavi
Royal Telavi0.8 km from Nadikvari Park
CNY530
CNY626 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Guest House Asmati
Guest House Asmati0.8 km from Nadikvari Park
CNY285
CNY336 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




14. Château Mosmieri Hotel & Winery
Château Mosmieri Hotel & Winery4.4 km from Nadikvari Park
Sarah
CNY471
CNY556 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Tsinandali Estate
Tsinandali Estate7.5 km from Nadikvari Park
Geetika
CNY1,566
CNY1,848 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Park Hotel Tsinandali Estate
Park Hotel Tsinandali Estate7.5 km from Nadikvari Park
Tamar
CNY786
CNY928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Lopota Lake Resort & Spa
Lopota Lake Resort & Spa16.2 km from Nadikvari Park
Catherine
CNY1,261
CNY1,488 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. The Wine Station
The Wine Station9.8 km from Nadikvari Park
Tamar
CNY1,697
CNY2,003 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




19. Agarani Estate
Agarani Estate6.3 km from Nadikvari Park
MARC
CNY684
CNY807 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Matilda Signature Villas
Matilda Signature Villas5.7 km from Nadikvari Park
CNY730
CNY862 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Compare popular hotels close to Nadikvari Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Communal Hotel Telavi | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Telavi by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 41 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Seventeen Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Qvevrebi | 9.4 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Horizont Telavi | 9.6 Exceptional 4 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Nadikvari Park
Giant Plane Tree
Giant Plane Tree is 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Telavi, why not stop by during your stay.
Batonis Castle
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Batonis Castle— just one of the landmarks located 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Telavi.
King Erekle II Palace
King Erekle II Palace is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Telavi, why not stop by during your stay.
Telavi Historical Museum
Telavi Historical Museum is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Telavi, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Telavi has to offer, head to Batonis Castle, Telavi Bazaar, and Château Mere.
Telavi Bazaar
If you like haggling for the best price, you might want to head out to Telavi Bazaar when visiting Telavi.
Akhali Shuamta
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Akhali Shuamta— just one of the landmarks located 4.3 mi (7 km) from central Telavi.
Tsinandali Estate
Tsinandali Estate is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Tsinandali, why not stop by during your stay.
Shumi
Travelers might want a tour of Shumi, just one of the places to visit, and located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Tsinandali.





